Filters

356 Grey SEAT cars for sale

More SEAT options

Models for sale

  1. SEAT Ibiza Grey
  2. SEAT Arona Grey
  3. SEAT Leon Grey
  1. SEAT Ateca Grey
  2. SEAT Tarraco Grey
  3. SEAT Cupra Ateca Grey
  4. SEAT Leon Estate Grey

Prices

  1. SEAT Under £8,000
  2. SEAT Under £10,000
  3. SEAT Under £15,000
  1. SEAT Under £20,000
  2. SEAT Under £30,000

Body types

  1. SEAT Hatchback
  2. SEAT SUV
  3. SEAT Estate

Transmissions

  1. SEAT Manual
  2. SEAT Semi-automatic
  3. SEAT Automatic

Fuel types

  1. SEAT Petrol
  2. SEAT Hybrid
  3. SEAT Diesel
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

SEAT
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(356)
Price
(356)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    SEAT

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (356)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 356)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (356)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (356)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Leon1.5 eTSI 115 FR Sport 5dr DSG [DAP]

    2026
    2,347 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,490

    WV60PL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Leon1.5 eTSI 150 FR Black Edition 5dr DSG [DAP]

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £23,950

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xperience 5dr

    2023
    14,089 miles
    Petrol

    £17,000

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 95 FR 5dr

    2024
    16,117 miles
    Petrol

    £13,927

    LS296BX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 95 FR [EZ] 5dr

    2021
    72,790 miles
    Petrol

    £9,495

    ST44FD
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,500 miles
    Petrol

    £16,850

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Ibiza1.0 TSI 115 SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,332 miles
    Petrol

    £16,825

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR 5dr

    2023
    53,705 miles
    Petrol

    £11,190

    WV60PL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 115 FR Sport 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Petrol

    £19,550

    BS20UB
    50

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xperience Lux 5dr DSG

    2023
    9,219 miles
    Petrol

    £19,550

    ME86YX
    15

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO FR Sport 5dr

    2024
    33,712 miles
    Petrol

    £17,873

    £933 off
    £16,940
    SN57YQ
    29

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xperience 5dr DSG

    2024
    8,750 miles
    Petrol

    £18,980

    BS495DX
    50

    SEAT Ateca1.6 TDI Xcellence [EZ] 5dr

    2019
    43,011 miles
    Diesel

    £11,250

    PR22YQ
    42

    SEAT Leon1.0 TSI EVO FR 5dr

    2024
    29,374 miles
    Petrol

    £15,051

    SK1 4AW
    40

    SEAT Leon1.0 TSI EVO SE Dynamic 5dr

    2021
    60,862 miles
    Petrol

    £10,651

    SL15QA
    22

    SEAT Leon1.4 EcoTSI 150 FR 5dr [Technology Pack]

    2016
    71,385 miles
    Petrol

    £8,390

    LN69UH
    49

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO SE Technology 5dr

    2021
    61,986 miles
    Petrol

    £11,028

    B783HL
    47

    SEAT Ateca1.5 TSI EVO Xcellence [EZ] 5dr

    2019
    55,667 miles
    Petrol

    £11,595

    IP15NY
    • 5
    • /
    • 20

    73-90 of 356 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. SEAT