Filters

3,795 Skoda cars for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kodiaq
  1. Skoda Kamiq
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Enyaq
  4. Skoda Scala
  5. Skoda Superb
  6. Skoda Elroq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Citigo
  9. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  10. Skoda Octavia Estate
  11. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  12. Skoda Fabia Estate
  13. Skoda Yeti
  14. Skoda Octavia vRS
  15. Skoda Kodiaq vRS

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (1)

Skoda
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,795)
Price
(3,795)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,795)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,795)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,795)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,795)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (1)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Comfort 5dr

    2023
    19,734 miles
    Petrol

    £12,544

    WS73GJ
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    44

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr

    2026
    28 miles
    Petrol

    £24,777

    SK1 4AW
    6

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 200 vRS 5dr DSG

    2023
    15,194 miles
    Diesel

    £26,997

    NE47AD
    41

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI Sport Line 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2020
    63,000 miles
    Diesel

    £19,850

    GU31NE
    48

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    7,201 miles
    Electric

    £29,889

    GU31NE
    39

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    14,919 miles
    Petrol

    £21,406

    NE47AD
    36

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    13,800 miles
    Petrol

    £13,399

    PO35RS
    50

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    101 miles
    Petrol

    £20,395

    B249RX
    51

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    8,240 miles
    Electric

    £29,795

    ME207UB
    50

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    8,494 miles
    Electric

    £32,441

    GU124DN
    43

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 SportLine 84kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,500 miles
    Electric

    £34,429

    B904NU
    12

    Skoda Elroq250kW vRS 84kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    14,360 miles
    Electric

    £37,241

    GU124DN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Elroq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    7,700 miles
    Electric

    £36,741

    GU124DN
    43

    Skoda Elroq150kW 60 Edition 63kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,764 miles
    Electric

    £26,999

    B904NU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE Drive 5dr

    2017
    21,833 miles
    Petrol

    £15,290

    NR24UY
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2024
    15,047 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,800

    SS67UQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Design Edition 5dr

    2026
    4,200 miles
    Petrol

    £17,541

    GU124DN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq220kW vRS 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2023
    52,650 miles
    Electric

    £28,801

    RH103EQ
    • 191
    • /
    • 211

    3421-3438 of 3,795 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    Great price
    Good price
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda