Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq Petrol
  2. Skoda Fabia Petrol
  3. Skoda Kamiq Petrol
  1. Skoda Kodiaq Petrol
  2. Skoda Scala Petrol
  3. Skoda Octavia Petrol
  4. Skoda Superb Petrol
  5. Skoda Citigo Petrol
  6. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Petrol
  7. Skoda Fabia Estate Petrol
  8. Skoda Octavia Estate Petrol
  9. Skoda Yeti Petrol
  10. Skoda Octavia vRS Petrol
  11. Skoda Rapid Spaceback Petrol
  12. Skoda Superb Estate Petrol
  13. Skoda Kodiaq vRS Petrol
  14. Skoda Rapid Petrol

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Electric
  2. Skoda Hybrid
  3. Skoda Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Skoda
Petrol
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(2,599)
Price
(2,599)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (2,599)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 2,599)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (2,599)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (2,599)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kodiaq
    49

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TSI SE L 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2018
    37,428 miles
    SUV

    £18,706

    S63BL
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    1

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    36,691 miles
    SUV

    £14,198

    B249RX
    44

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2021
    35,471 miles
    Estate

    £11,645

    B249RX
    32

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TSI 190 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2019
    44,694 miles
    SUV

    £21,995

    CH24RG
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    15 miles
    SUV

    £28,291

    WD258HL
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    21 miles
    SUV

    £28,291

    WD258HL
    33

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI SE L 5dr

    2016
    56,487 miles
    Estate

    £7,800

    IP333TU
    22

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2024
    18,000 miles
    Hatchback

    £15,795

    IV11UF
    44

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    13,270 miles
    SUV

    £21,650

    TW80EX
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    21 miles
    SUV

    £28,291

    TW80EX
    50

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,121 miles
    Hatchback

    £19,441

    GU124DN
    44

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2024
    33,870 miles
    SUV

    £23,995

    BB88LF
    2

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2017
    20,822 miles
    Hatchback

    £10,609

    WD258HL
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    25,810 miles
    Hatchback

    £14,996

    £590 off
    £14,406
    HD16NA
    44

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2024
    34,145 miles
    SUV

    £22,311

    DN312SU
    33

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2023
    22,149 miles
    SUV

    £23,987

    WD258HL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Design Edition 5dr

    2026
    4,200 miles
    Hatchback

    £17,541

    GU124DN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    15,546 miles
    SUV

    £13,800

    TR96TF
    • 128
    • /
    • 145

    2287-2304 of 2,598 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    2,598 Skoda Petrol cars for sale