Filters

144 Red 5-Seater Skoda cars for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq Red
  2. Skoda Fabia Red
  3. Skoda Kamiq Red
  1. Skoda Octavia Red
  2. Skoda Enyaq Red
  3. Skoda Scala Red
  4. Skoda Elroq Red
  5. Skoda Superb Red
  6. Skoda Kodiaq Red
  7. Skoda Rapid Spaceback Red
  8. Skoda Superb Estate Red
  9. Skoda Yeti Red
  10. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Red

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Diesel
  1. Skoda Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
Red
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(144)
Price
(144)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (144)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 144)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (144)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (144)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr

    2026
    10 miles
    Petrol

    £23,073

    TS38AR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,183 miles
    Petrol

    £27,990

    WF27AW
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2019
    30,356 miles
    Petrol

    £12,499

    NG85AT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Design Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,287 miles
    Petrol

    £18,490

    YO322RJ
    20

    Skoda Superb Estate2.0 TDI CR SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    26,501 miles
    Diesel

    £22,495

    TS38AR
    20

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2022
    20,716 miles
    Petrol

    £14,995

    TS38AR
    15

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    5,376 miles
    Petrol

    £20,295

    BL12ER
    19

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    3,136 miles
    Petrol

    £18,395

    TS38AR
    49

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE L 5dr DSG

    2025
    12,873 miles
    Petrol

    £16,691

    TW80EX
    20

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    4,240 miles
    Petrol

    £16,595

    TS38AR
    16

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,270 miles
    Petrol

    £23,995

    GL142GH
    12

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    7,500 miles
    Petrol

    £18,990

    WA28QF
    20

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr

    2026
    2,000 miles
    Petrol

    £23,495

    YO113YS
    23

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    10,000 miles
    Petrol

    £19,695

    G40DS
    31

    Skoda Rapid Spaceback1.0 TSI 110 SE Sport 5dr

    2017
    74,368 miles
    Petrol

    £7,000

    PH2 8BP
    40

    Skoda Rapid Spaceback1.2 TSI 110 SE Sport 5dr

    2016
    66,087 miles
    Petrol

    £6,590

    £379 off
    £6,211
    HU67AD
    35

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE 5dr DSG

    2016
    89,896 miles
    Petrol

    £7,840

    IP15NY
    47

    Skoda Yeti1.2 TSI 110 SE 5dr DSG

    2016
    14,347 miles
    Petrol

    £14,995

    S63BL
    • 8

    127-144 of 144 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda