Filters

222 Semi-automatic Blue Skoda cars for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Kamiq Semi-automatic
  2. Skoda Fabia Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Superb Semi-automatic
  1. Skoda Octavia Semi-automatic
  2. Skoda Scala Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Octavia Estate Semi-a...
  4. Skoda Fabia Estate Semi-aut...
  5. Skoda Superb Estate Semi-au...
  6. Skoda Yeti Semi-automatic

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £10,000
  2. Skoda Under £15,000
  3. Skoda Under £20,000
  1. Skoda Under £30,000
  2. Skoda Under £40,000

Body types

  1. Skoda Hatchback
  2. Skoda SUV
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Diesel
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
Semi-automatic
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(222)
Price
(222)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (222)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 222)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (222)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (222)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    50

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2023
    7,318 miles
    Petrol

    £17,750

    TN23EL
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    44

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2022
    26,897 miles
    Petrol

    £16,750

    SA49GW
    12

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    5,370 miles
    Petrol

    £20,990

    ST57NL
    30

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2024
    14,133 miles
    Petrol

    £17,936

    KA89SX
    2

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2023
    21,578 miles
    Petrol

    £17,990

    NP190HE
    2

    Skoda Superb1.4 TSI iV SE Technology DSG 5dr

    2021
    51,297 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,795

    DN24LT
    43

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2025
    4,594 miles
    Diesel

    £29,500

    SA49GW
    20

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR 190 SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2017
    36,953 miles
    Diesel

    £13,990

    ST57NL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI SE 5dr DSG

    2023
    51,824 miles
    Diesel

    £15,591

    KA89SX
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI 245 vRS 5dr DSG [Black Pack]

    2019
    25,072 miles
    Petrol

    £22,700

    CW15XN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb1.5 TSI iV Laurin + Klement DSG 5dr

    2026
    2,618 miles
    Hybrid

    £36,990

    CW15XN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR SE 5dr DSG

    2023
    20,679 miles
    Diesel

    £19,700

    CW15XN
    35

    Skoda Fabia Estate1.0 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2022
    39,174 miles
    Petrol

    £11,950

    GL29PG
    50

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    100 miles
    Petrol

    £19,440

    SO239PU
    45

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Colour Edition 5dr DSG

    2024
    6,196 miles
    Petrol

    £15,975

    PO6 1RU
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    23,788 miles
    Petrol

    £15,950

    BA228RT
    43

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Design Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    9,403 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    TW80EX
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,423 miles
    Petrol

    £18,995

    CH24RG
    • 2
    • /
    • 13

    19-36 of 222 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda