Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Kodiaq Blue
  2. Skoda Kamiq Blue
  3. Skoda Fabia Blue
  1. Skoda Karoq Blue
  2. Skoda Octavia Blue
  3. Skoda Enyaq Blue
  4. Skoda Scala Blue
  5. Skoda Superb Blue
  6. Skoda Elroq Blue
  7. Skoda Citigo Blue
  8. Skoda Octavia Estate Blue
  9. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Blue
  10. Skoda Fabia Estate Blue
  11. Skoda Rapid Blue
  12. Skoda Superb Estate Blue
  13. Skoda Yeti Blue

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Manual
  3. Skoda Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Diesel
  1. Skoda Hybrid
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £100,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(917)
Price
(917)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (917)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 917)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (917)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (917)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Scala
    42

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr DSG

    2021
    27,328 miles
    Petrol

    £11,859

    £410 off
    £11,449
    B904NU
    Main listing image - Skoda Scala
    12

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE Technology 5dr

    2023
    25,858 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    BH233QA
    41

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2020
    21,112 miles
    Petrol

    £12,850

    B980HX
    20

    Skoda Octavia Estate2.0 TDI 150 SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    15,872 miles
    Diesel

    £21,950

    SA612HD
    50

    Skoda Superb Estate1.5 TSI iV Sportline 5dr DSG

    2025
    9,183 miles
    Hybrid

    £31,499

    WV100BQ
    27

    Skoda Octavia Estate2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2025
    16,413 miles
    Petrol

    £28,995

    KY117EG
    20

    Skoda Octavia Estate2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2024
    34,053 miles
    Petrol

    £26,995

    YO113YS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Citigo1.0 MPI Colour Edition 5dr

    2018
    42,348 miles
    Petrol

    £6,615

    DE214RX
    20

    Skoda Citigo1.0 MPI SE 3dr

    2017
    64,864 miles
    Petrol

    £5,340

    WF29SE
    51

    Skoda Citigo1.0 MPI GreenTech Colour Edition 5dr

    2019
    45,175 miles
    Petrol

    £6,499

    RH15ED
    20

    Skoda Citigo1.0 MPI GreenTech SE 5dr

    2019
    74,698 miles
    Petrol

    £6,995

    SA612HD
    32

    Skoda Citigo61kW SE L 37kWh 5dr Auto

    2020
    51,850 miles
    Electric

    £8,500

    PO95HA
    20

    Skoda Fabia Estate1.0 TSI S 5dr

    2019
    41,450 miles
    Petrol

    £9,295

    TS38AR
    45

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE Drive 5dr

    2017
    45,689 miles
    Petrol

    £12,589

    SK1 4AW
    20

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor2.0 TDI CR SE L Drive 5dr

    2017
    48,213 miles
    Diesel

    £13,495

    TS38AR
    47

    Skoda Yeti1.2 TSI 110 SE L 5dr DSG

    2016
    36,207 miles
    Petrol

    £13,825

    S63BL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Rapid1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2017
    48,800 miles
    Petrol

    £6,990

    GU323PL
    • 51

    901-918 of 917 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda

    917 Blue Skoda cars under £100000 for sale