Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq Grey
  2. Skoda Kodiaq Grey
  3. Skoda Fabia Grey
  1. Skoda Kamiq Grey
  2. Skoda Octavia Grey
  3. Skoda Enyaq Grey
  4. Skoda Scala Grey
  5. Skoda Superb Grey
  6. Skoda Elroq Grey
  7. Skoda Superb Estate Grey
  8. Skoda Octavia Estate Grey
  9. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Grey

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £120,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(928)
Price
(928)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (928)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 928)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (928)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (928)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    5

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    11,286 miles
    Petrol

    £16,370

    SO302EU
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    14 miles
    Petrol

    £28,291

    SL15QA
    48

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI 193 Laurin + Klement 4X4 5dr DSG

    2024
    24,961 miles
    Diesel

    £28,991

    SL15QA
    45

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    12,685 miles
    Petrol

    £22,691

    TW80EX
    47

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2026
    17 miles
    Hybrid

    £31,986

    TW80EX
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    16 miles
    Petrol

    £28,291

    TW80EX
    13

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    15 miles
    Petrol

    £28,291

    TW80EX
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    7,651 miles
    Petrol

    £21,395

    BL12ER
    5

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC 150 Sportline 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,471 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,500

    SO302EU
    1

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2023
    15,705 miles
    Petrol

    £16,890

    BT422HD
    1

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2024
    17,141 miles
    Hybrid

    £20,490

    L59XN
    28

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr DSG

    2023
    5,907 miles
    Petrol

    £17,290

    TW80EX
    12

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85x Sportline 82kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    16 miles
    Electric

    £38,980

    TA66DF
    41

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    7,119 miles
    Petrol

    £19,695

    PR22TY
    15

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,822 miles
    Petrol

    £18,900

    OL164AP
    22

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI [150] Sportline 4x4 5dr DSG

    2024
    11,833 miles
    Diesel

    £28,995

    £1,500 off
    £27,495
    IV11UF
    22

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2023
    21,370 miles
    Petrol

    £16,595

    £600 off
    £15,995
    IV11UF
    43

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI iV vRS 5dr DSG

    2023
    24,593 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,745

    HU67AD
    • 45
    • /
    • 52

    793-810 of 928 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    928 Grey Skoda cars under £120000 for sale