Filters

616 Skoda 5-Door cars under £15000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Fabia
  2. Skoda Kamiq
  3. Skoda Karoq
  1. Skoda Scala
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Superb
  4. Skoda Kodiaq
  5. Skoda Citigo
  6. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  7. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  8. Skoda Fabia Estate
  9. Skoda Yeti
  10. Skoda Enyaq

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda Hatchback
  2. Skoda SUV
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Diesel
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £15,000
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(616)
Price
(616)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (616)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 616)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (616)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (616)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Superb
    27

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR Sport Line Plus 5dr DSG [7 Speed]

    2018
    64,736 miles
    Diesel

    £12,995

    SY111JE
    Main listing image - Skoda Superb
    40

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR SE 5dr

    2019
    45,489 miles
    Diesel

    £12,151

    DN312SU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb2.0 TSI Sport Line 5dr DSG

    2018
    86,000 miles
    Petrol

    £11,970

    SS67UQ
    22

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR Laurin + Klement 5dr

    2016
    70,378 miles
    Diesel

    £10,290

    WF29SE
    50

    Skoda Superb1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2019
    53,083 miles
    Petrol

    £13,340

    SO239PU
    24

    Skoda Superb1.5 TSI SE 5dr

    2020
    34,296 miles
    Petrol

    £14,901

    SO302EU
    35

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI 80 Colour Edition 5dr

    2022
    29,782 miles
    Petrol

    £11,472

    PR22TY
    15

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Design Edition 5dr

    2024
    17,156 miles
    Petrol

    £14,700

    OL164AP
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Colour Edition 5dr

    2025
    17,662 miles
    Petrol

    £14,775

    WS73GJ
    15

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2023
    16,524 miles
    Petrol

    £13,995

    BL12ER
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2022
    24,138 miles
    Petrol

    £13,719

    WS73GJ
    35

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2020
    28,103 miles
    Petrol

    £10,993

    BB88LF
    39

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2023
    27,453 miles
    Petrol

    £13,155

    LS101DY
    41

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2018
    44,324 miles
    Petrol

    £13,237

    DN312SU
    3

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2020
    48,347 miles
    Petrol

    £11,495

    FK81QZ
    38

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE Drive 5dr

    2022
    16,133 miles
    Petrol

    £13,262

    TS251HT
    26

    Skoda Karoq1.6 TDI SE L 5dr DSG

    2019
    59,000 miles
    Diesel

    £11,998

    SN55PQ
    44

    Skoda Yeti Outdoor1.2 TSI [110] SE Drive 5dr DSG

    2017
    50,843 miles
    Petrol

    £12,896

    £463 off
    £12,433
    NG85AT
    • 26
    • /
    • 35

    451-468 of 616 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda