Filters

195 Blue Skoda cars under £15000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Fabia Blue
  2. Skoda Kamiq Blue
  3. Skoda Karoq Blue
  1. Skoda Scala Blue
  2. Skoda Octavia Blue
  3. Skoda Citigo Blue
  4. Skoda Superb Blue
  5. Skoda Fabia Estate Blue
  6. Skoda Kodiaq Blue
  7. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Blue
  8. Skoda Yeti Blue

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda Hatchback
  2. Skoda SUV
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Manual
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Diesel
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £15,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(195)
Price
(195)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (195)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 195)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (195)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (195)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    44

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE Drive 5dr

    2022
    12,732 miles
    Petrol

    £13,799

    B904NU
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    32

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr DSG

    2021
    34,802 miles
    Petrol

    £13,672

    HX12ND
    39

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2020
    48,113 miles
    Petrol

    £12,941

    £757 off
    £12,184
    BD21AZ
    28

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr DSG

    2022
    31,575 miles
    Petrol

    £12,490

    PO95HA
    50

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Speed]

    2018
    70,047 miles
    Diesel

    £13,400

    £277 off
    £13,123
    WV147JW
    35

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2020
    28,103 miles
    Petrol

    £10,993

    BB88LF
    9

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    14,123 miles
    Petrol

    £12,495

    BH233QA
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2020
    36,449 miles
    Petrol

    £13,703

    LS101DY
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2019
    16,097 miles
    Petrol

    £12,262

    HD16NA
    26

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2024
    43,502 miles
    Petrol

    £11,000

    PH2 8BP
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Comfort 5dr

    2023
    19,734 miles
    Petrol

    £12,544

    WS73GJ
    51

    Skoda Octavia1.0 TSI SE First Edition 5dr

    2021
    54,956 miles
    Petrol

    £11,000

    B903BS
    44

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2021
    35,471 miles
    Petrol

    £11,645

    B249RX
    33

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI 90 SE L 5dr

    2017
    77,477 miles
    Petrol

    £6,999

    EH288TH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2024
    29,264 miles
    Petrol

    £13,200

    TR96TF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    15,546 miles
    Petrol

    £13,800

    TR96TF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2020
    31,474 miles
    Petrol

    £10,995

    CH24RG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2022
    38,039 miles
    Petrol

    £14,633

    NG184GF
    • 9
    • /
    • 11

    145-162 of 195 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda