Filters

944 Grey Skoda cars under £200000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq Grey
  2. Skoda Kodiaq Grey
  3. Skoda Fabia Grey
  1. Skoda Kamiq Grey
  2. Skoda Octavia Grey
  3. Skoda Scala Grey
  4. Skoda Enyaq Grey
  5. Skoda Superb Grey
  6. Skoda Elroq Grey
  7. Skoda Superb Estate Grey
  8. Skoda Octavia Estate Grey
  9. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Grey

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £200,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(944)
Price
(944)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (944)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 944)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (944)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (944)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Octavia
    15

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI 150 e-TEC Sportline 5dr DSG

    2026
    11 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,591

    TW80EX
    Main listing image - Skoda Octavia
    19

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI 150 e-TEC Sportline 5dr DSG

    2026
    9 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,495

    CH24RG
    3

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2024
    6,820 miles
    Petrol

    £19,992

    FK81QZ
    20

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI 150 e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG

    2024
    24,414 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,995

    CH24RG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE L 5dr

    2020
    61,619 miles
    Petrol

    £9,141

    GU124DN
    24

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2025
    4,661 miles
    Petrol

    £29,560

    NG184GF
    39

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr

    2022
    22,197 miles
    Petrol

    £26,336

    £882 off
    £25,454
    BD21AZ
    31

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 150 SE L 5dr DSG

    2023
    14,086 miles
    Diesel

    £20,499

    NG56BN
    25

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Comfort 5dr

    2023
    4,467 miles
    Petrol

    £12,995

    OL111TJ
    25

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI 90 SE 5dr

    2016
    78,968 miles
    Petrol

    £6,000

    PH2 8BP
    11

    Skoda Octavia1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2022
    89,600 miles
    Petrol

    £9,980

    E174SA
    12

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,549 miles
    Electric

    £36,341

    GU124DN
    50

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,361 miles
    Electric

    £35,641

    GU124DN
    45

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    14,928 miles
    Petrol

    £17,366

    NN39HZ
    27

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2023
    5,418 miles
    Petrol

    £17,995

    IV301HZ
    21

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2024
    5,518 miles
    Petrol

    £21,750

    SN55BL
    27

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR 190 SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Speed]

    2019
    25,515 miles
    Diesel

    £16,300

    PH2 8BP
    46

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2023
    31,462 miles
    Petrol

    £12,391

    TW80EX
    • 34
    • /
    • 53

    595-612 of 944 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda