Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kodiaq
  1. Skoda Kamiq
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Enyaq
  4. Skoda Scala
  5. Skoda Superb
  6. Skoda Elroq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Citigo
  9. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  10. Skoda Octavia Estate
  11. Skoda Fabia Estate
  12. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  13. Skoda Yeti
  14. Skoda Octavia vRS
  15. Skoda Kodiaq vRS
  16. Skoda Rapid

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £300,000
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,809)
Price
(3,809)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,809)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,809)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,809)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,809)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Scala
    22

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2024
    18,000 miles
    Petrol

    £15,795

    IV11UF
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    50

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,121 miles
    Petrol

    £19,441

    GU124DN
    2

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR 200 SE L 4X4 5dr DSG

    2022
    42,385 miles
    Diesel

    £22,670

    WD258HL
    2

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2017
    20,822 miles
    Petrol

    £10,609

    WD258HL
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    25,810 miles
    Petrol

    £14,996

    £590 off
    £14,406
    HD16NA
    45

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI iV 204 SportLine 5dr DSG

    2026
    2,533 miles
    Hybrid

    £35,490

    DL11XP
    44

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2024
    34,145 miles
    Petrol

    £22,311

    DN312SU
    44

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2024
    33,870 miles
    Petrol

    £23,995

    BB88LF
    51

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2023
    11,892 miles
    Petrol

    £23,801

    RH103EQ
    33

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    7 miles
    Petrol

    £17,450

    CO45XB
    44

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 150 Sportline 5dr DSG

    2026
    10,450 miles
    Diesel

    £26,999

    B980HX
    33

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2023
    22,149 miles
    Petrol

    £23,987

    WD258HL
    40

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    23,139 miles
    Petrol

    £16,383

    SR82HR
    28

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    9,626 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    NR24UY
    1

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2022
    34,065 miles
    Petrol

    £18,973

    L59XN
    50

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI e-TEC SE L 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2024
    5,082 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,290

    L59XN
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    12,480 miles
    Petrol

    £16,289

    B980HX
    1

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2024
    24,364 miles
    Electric

    £27,413

    BD21AZ
    • 191
    • /
    • 212

    3421-3438 of 3,809 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda

    3,809 Skoda 5-Door cars under £300000 for sale