Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kamiq
  1. Skoda Octavia
  2. Skoda Enyaq
  3. Skoda Scala
  4. Skoda Superb
  5. Skoda Elroq
  6. Skoda Kodiaq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate
  10. Skoda Fabia Estate
  11. Skoda Yeti
  12. Skoda Octavia vRS
  13. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  14. Skoda Rapid

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £50,000
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,294)
Price
(3,294)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,294)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,294)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,294)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,294)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    28,597 miles
    Petrol

    £23,865

    LS101DY
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2023
    18,441 miles
    Petrol

    £14,490

    LA33BN
    50

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2022
    58,315 miles
    Petrol

    £16,750

    £1,442 off
    £15,308
    B249RX
    1

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI iV 204 SportLine 5dr DSG

    2025
    28,456 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,990

    WS73GJ
    2

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr

    2023
    3,505 miles
    Petrol

    £16,495

    DN24LT
    2

    Skoda Enyaq150kW 80 Sportline Plus 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    37,697 miles
    Electric

    £25,200

    DN24LT
    50

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2025
    4,596 miles
    Petrol

    £29,341

    GU124DN
    45

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    23 miles
    Petrol

    £28,192

    DL11XP
    1

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,733 miles
    Petrol

    £18,295

    LS101DY
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    11,494 miles
    Petrol

    £17,752

    BD21AZ
    44

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline 5dr DSG

    2024
    34,145 miles
    Petrol

    £22,257

    DN312SU
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Design Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,287 miles
    Petrol

    £18,490

    £757 off
    £17,733
    YO322RJ
    40

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE L 5dr

    2024
    17,149 miles
    Petrol

    £14,449

    BD21AZ
    1

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2024
    24,364 miles
    Electric

    £27,540

    BD21AZ
    38

    Skoda Fabia1.0 MPI SE 5dr

    2020
    90,000 miles
    Petrol

    £6,490

    NR24TQ
    43

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    36,691 miles
    Petrol

    £14,198

    B249RX
    44

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI iV vRS 5dr DSG

    2021
    69,563 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,395

    BB88LF
    50

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2021
    26,915 miles
    Petrol

    £11,477

    WS73GJ
    • 164
    • /
    • 183

    2935-2952 of 3,294 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    3,294 5-Seater Skoda cars under £50000 for sale