Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kodiaq
  1. Skoda Kamiq
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Enyaq
  4. Skoda Scala
  5. Skoda Superb
  6. Skoda Elroq
  7. Skoda Citigo
  8. Skoda Superb Estate
  9. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  10. Skoda Octavia Estate
  11. Skoda Fabia Estate
  12. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  13. Skoda Yeti
  14. Skoda Octavia vRS
  15. Skoda Kodiaq vRS

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Skoda
any - £50,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,829)
Price
(3,829)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,829)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,829)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,829)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,829)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI SE L 5dr DSG

    2016
    43,475 miles
    Petrol

    £8,840

    BD21AL
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    27

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI 90 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2016
    13,695 miles
    Petrol

    £10,599

    SO403AD
    51

    Skoda Fabia1.2 TSI 90 SE 5dr

    2016
    44,367 miles
    Petrol

    £7,609

    bl4 7jl
    11

    Skoda Octavia1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2022
    89,600 miles
    Petrol

    £9,980

    E174SA
    21

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI SE Technology 5dr

    2026
    50 miles
    Diesel

    £24,995

    G40DS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    25,906 miles
    Electric

    £19,495

    ME207UB
    45

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    14,928 miles
    Petrol

    £17,366

    NN39HZ
    51

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    26,200 miles
    Electric

    £19,195

    ME207UB
    31

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 150 SE Technology 5dr

    2022
    63,300 miles
    Diesel

    £13,490

    PO95HA
    27

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2023
    5,418 miles
    Petrol

    £17,995

    IV301HZ
    21

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2024
    5,518 miles
    Petrol

    £21,750

    SN55BL
    12

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    28,155 miles
    Petrol

    £12,255

    CB41SR
    55

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2023
    23,727 miles
    Petrol

    £16,596

    CB41SR
    27

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR 190 SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Speed]

    2019
    25,515 miles
    Diesel

    £16,000

    PH2 8BP
    46

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2022
    19,613 miles
    Petrol

    £12,730

    S63BL
    40

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr

    2023
    65,801 miles
    Petrol

    £12,330

    £785 off
    £11,545
    HU67AD
    44

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2022
    69,665 miles
    Petrol

    £11,366

    SK1 4AW
    61

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    9,617 miles
    Petrol

    £20,799

    EX28NT
    • 134
    • /
    • 213

    2395-2412 of 3,829 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda

    3,829 Skoda cars under £50000 for sale