Filters

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kamiq
  1. Skoda Octavia
  2. Skoda Enyaq
  3. Skoda Scala
  4. Skoda Superb
  5. Skoda Elroq
  6. Skoda Kodiaq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate
  10. Skoda Fabia Estate
  11. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  12. Skoda Yeti
  13. Skoda Octavia vRS
  14. Skoda Rapid

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £500,000
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,294)
Price
(3,294)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,294)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,294)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,294)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,294)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    5

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,515 miles
    Electric

    £36,500

    PO6 1RU
    Main listing image - Skoda Karoq
    44

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    28 miles
    Petrol

    £27,487

    SK1 4AW
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    12,194 miles
    Petrol

    £19,992

    PL71RF
    40

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    14,600 miles
    Petrol

    £26,532

    BD21AZ
    29

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    1,960 miles
    Petrol

    £16,875

    NE47AD
    29

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2023
    6,345 miles
    Petrol

    £16,790

    NR24UY
    43

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI iV vRS 5dr DSG

    2023
    24,593 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,745

    HU67AD
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE 5dr

    2019
    16,097 miles
    Petrol

    £12,593

    HD16NA
    40

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Colour Edition 5dr

    2024
    5,509 miles
    Petrol

    £15,965

    WF27AW
    1

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE Technology 5dr

    2020
    36,449 miles
    Petrol

    £13,703

    LS101DY
    32

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    1,353 miles
    Petrol

    £16,747

    NE47AD
    1

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2023
    20,633 miles
    Petrol

    £15,265

    PL71RF
    1

    Skoda Karoq2.0 TDI [150] Sportline 4x4 5dr DSG

    2024
    24,000 miles
    Diesel

    £25,877

    PL71RF
    49

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    8,186 miles
    Petrol

    £17,895

    DY97DE
    49

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,920 miles
    Petrol

    £17,685

    DY97DE
    44

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,119 miles
    Petrol

    £17,078

    PO35RS
    12

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sportline Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    18 miles
    Petrol

    £28,490

    WA28QF
    34

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI Monte Carlo Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    624 miles
    Petrol

    £23,900

    SS67UQ
    • 159
    • /
    • 183

    2845-2862 of 3,294 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    3,294 5-Seater Skoda cars under £500000 for sale