Filters

3,795 Skoda cars under £60000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kodiaq
  1. Skoda Kamiq
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Enyaq
  4. Skoda Scala
  5. Skoda Superb
  6. Skoda Elroq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Citigo
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate
  10. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  11. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  12. Skoda Fabia Estate
  13. Skoda Octavia vRS
  14. Skoda Yeti
  15. Skoda Kodiaq vRS

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Skoda
any - £60,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,795)
Price
(3,795)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,795)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,795)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,795)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,795)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Fabia
    20

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI Colour Edition 5dr

    2018
    55,428 miles
    Petrol

    £9,995

    CH24RG
    Main listing image - Skoda Enyaq
    51

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    46,045 miles
    Electric

    £17,595

    ME207UB
    51

    Skoda Enyaq250kW vRS 84kWh 4x4 5dr Auto

    2026
    5,100 miles
    Electric

    £39,995

    ME207UB
    31

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI 150 SE Technology 5dr

    2022
    63,300 miles
    Diesel

    £13,490

    PO95HA
    45

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    14,928 miles
    Petrol

    £17,366

    NN39HZ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    20,767 miles
    Electric

    £20,295

    ME207UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    25,906 miles
    Electric

    £19,695

    ME207UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 ecoSuite 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    26,200 miles
    Electric

    £19,485

    ME207UB
    27

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2023
    5,418 miles
    Petrol

    £17,995

    IV301HZ
    21

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2024
    5,518 miles
    Petrol

    £21,750

    SN55BL
    27

    Skoda Superb2.0 TDI CR 190 SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Speed]

    2019
    25,515 miles
    Diesel

    £16,300

    PH2 8BP
    12

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    28,155 miles
    Petrol

    £12,600

    CB41SR
    46

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2023
    31,462 miles
    Petrol

    £12,391

    TW80EX
    55

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr DSG

    2023
    23,727 miles
    Petrol

    £16,596

    CB41SR
    40

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE L Executive 5dr

    2023
    65,801 miles
    Petrol

    £12,330

    £336 off
    £11,994
    HU67AD
    35

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    17,200 miles
    Petrol

    £13,495

    TR138RE
    26

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE 5dr

    2021
    54,529 miles
    Petrol

    £11,400

    PH2 8BP
    19

    Skoda Octavia1.4 TSI 150 SE Sport 5dr DSG

    2016
    25,982 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    CH24RG
    • 136
    • /
    • 211

    2431-2448 of 3,795 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda