Filters

852 Blue Skoda cars under £75000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Kodiaq Blue
  2. Skoda Fabia Blue
  3. Skoda Kamiq Blue
  1. Skoda Karoq Blue
  2. Skoda Octavia Blue
  3. Skoda Enyaq Blue
  4. Skoda Scala Blue
  5. Skoda Superb Blue
  6. Skoda Elroq Blue
  7. Skoda Citigo Blue
  8. Skoda Octavia Estate Blue
  9. Skoda Fabia Estate Blue
  10. Skoda Yeti Outdoor Blue
  11. Skoda Rapid Spaceback Blue
  12. Skoda Superb Estate Blue
  13. Skoda Yeti Blue

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Manual
  3. Skoda Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Hybrid
  3. Skoda Diesel
  1. Skoda Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £75,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(852)
Price
(852)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (852)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 852)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (852)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (852)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG

    2023
    44,389 miles
    Petrol

    £15,504

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 200 SE L 4x4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2021
    38,959 miles
    Diesel

    £22,990

    LN63TA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TDI CR SE L 5dr DSG

    2017
    87,720 miles
    Diesel

    £9,390

    DL11XP
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb1.4 TSI iV SE Technology DSG 5dr

    2023
    52,130 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,877

    NG85AT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI SE Edition 5dr

    2025
    11,886 miles
    Petrol

    £15,942

    CV311NB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Scala1.5 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2020
    27,850 miles
    Petrol

    £11,995

    CV311NB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    15,546 miles
    Petrol

    £13,800

    TR96TF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2024
    29,264 miles
    Petrol

    £13,200

    TR96TF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE Technology 5dr

    2023
    12,567 miles
    Petrol

    £14,490

    AB123AR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2023
    18,791 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,990

    AB123AR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Edition 5dr DSG

    2021
    38,281 miles
    Petrol

    £18,295

    DD24SU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Karoq1.6 TDI SE L 5dr DSG

    2019
    59,000 miles
    Diesel

    £11,999

    SN55PQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI e-TEC SportLine 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2026
    208 miles
    Hybrid

    £35,950

    CO45XB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,703 miles
    Electric

    £36,395

    G40DS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr

    2022
    18,835 miles
    Petrol

    £13,150

    TS38AR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 95 SE 5dr

    2023
    14,123 miles
    Petrol

    £12,495

    BH233QA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Superb1.5 TSI iV SE L DSG 5dr

    2025
    5,890 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,841

    GU124DN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI 116 Monte Carlo Edition 5dr

    2026
    6,400 miles
    Petrol

    £18,499

    DL11XP
    • 43
    • /
    • 48

    757-774 of 852 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda