Filters

3,754 Skoda 5-Door cars under £80000 for sale

More Skoda options

Models for sale

  1. Skoda Karoq
  2. Skoda Fabia
  3. Skoda Kodiaq
  1. Skoda Kamiq
  2. Skoda Octavia
  3. Skoda Enyaq
  4. Skoda Scala
  5. Skoda Superb
  6. Skoda Elroq
  7. Skoda Superb Estate
  8. Skoda Citigo
  9. Skoda Octavia Estate
  10. Skoda Yeti Outdoor
  11. Skoda Rapid Spaceback
  12. Skoda Fabia Estate
  13. Skoda Yeti
  14. Skoda Octavia vRS
  15. Skoda Kodiaq vRS

Prices

  1. Skoda Under £8,000
  2. Skoda Under £10,000
  3. Skoda Under £15,000
  1. Skoda Under £20,000
  2. Skoda Under £30,000
  3. Skoda Under £40,000
  4. Skoda Under £50,000
  5. Skoda Under £60,000

Body types

  1. Skoda SUV
  2. Skoda Hatchback
  3. Skoda Estate

Transmissions

  1. Skoda Automatic
  2. Skoda Semi-automatic
  3. Skoda Manual

Fuel types

  1. Skoda Petrol
  2. Skoda Electric
  3. Skoda Hybrid
  1. Skoda Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Skoda
any - £80,000
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,754)
Price
(3,754)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Skoda

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,754)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,754)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,754)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,754)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    22

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 95 SE Drive 5dr

    2023
    47,979 miles
    Petrol

    £11,495

    NG184GF
    Main listing image - Skoda Kamiq
    26

    Skoda Kamiq1.0 TSI 110 Monte Carlo 5dr

    2022
    28,295 miles
    Petrol

    £15,428

    PL71RF
    1

    Skoda Kamiq1.5 TSI Monte Carlo 5dr

    2023
    4,951 miles
    Petrol

    £17,995

    BL12ER
    49

    Skoda Kodiaq2.0 TDI 193 SportLine 4X4 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2025
    8,550 miles
    Diesel

    £36,856

    PR22TY
    44

    Skoda Superb1.4 TSI iV SE Technology DSG 5dr

    2023
    51,599 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,449

    B904NU
    29

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE L 5dr

    2024
    12,138 miles
    Petrol

    £21,290

    LA33BN
    13

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    3,437 miles
    Petrol

    £16,250

    L59XN
    12

    Skoda Karoq1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    128 miles
    Petrol

    £22,990

    WA28QF
    28

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI Sport Line 5dr

    2020
    63,067 miles
    Petrol

    £14,700

    PH2 8BP
    1

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 116 SE Edition 5dr

    2026
    4,349 miles
    Petrol

    £16,490

    £491 off
    £15,999
    L59XN
    26

    Skoda Superb2.0 TSI 190 SE L 5dr DSG

    2021
    44,744 miles
    Petrol

    £17,890

    LA33BN
    20

    Skoda Kodiaq1.5 TSI SE L Executive 5dr DSG [7 Seat]

    2023
    12,963 miles
    Petrol

    £24,995

    BL12ER
    34

    Skoda Karoq1.5 TSI SE Drive 5dr

    2024
    12,521 miles
    Petrol

    £18,699

    PR22TY
    38

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI e-TEC SE Technology 5dr DSG

    2024
    12,825 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,495

    BB88LF
    15

    Skoda Octavia2.0 TSI vRS 5dr DSG

    2024
    16,639 miles
    Petrol

    £27,600

    OL164AP
    40

    Skoda Enyaq210kW 85 Edition 82kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    10 miles
    Electric

    £37,495

    £2,000 off
    £35,495
    BT717DT
    1

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE 5dr DSG

    2021
    35,471 miles
    Petrol

    £11,645

    B249RX
    15

    Skoda Scala1.0 TSI 110 SE 5dr DSG

    2023
    30,500 miles
    Petrol

    £12,995

    BL12ER
    • 182
    • /
    • 209

    3259-3276 of 3,754 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Skoda