Filters

476 Suzuki 5-Door cars under £200000 for sale

More Suzuki options

Models for sale

  1. Suzuki Vitara
  2. Suzuki Swift
  3. Suzuki S-Cross
  1. Suzuki Ignis
  2. Suzuki E Vitara
  3. Suzuki SX4 S-Cross
  4. Suzuki Across
  5. Suzuki Swace
  6. Suzuki Celerio
  7. Suzuki Baleno

Prices

  1. Suzuki Under £8,000
  2. Suzuki Under £10,000
  3. Suzuki Under £15,000
  1. Suzuki Under £20,000
  2. Suzuki Under £30,000
  3. Suzuki Under £40,000

Body types

  1. Suzuki SUV
  2. Suzuki Hatchback
  3. Suzuki Estate

Transmissions

  1. Suzuki Manual
  2. Suzuki Automatic
  3. Suzuki Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Suzuki Hybrid
  2. Suzuki Petrol
  3. Suzuki Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Suzuki
any - £200,000
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(476)
Price
(476)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Suzuki

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (476)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 476)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (476)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (476)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Suzuki Baleno
    25

    Suzuki Baleno1.0 Boosterjet SZ5 5dr

    2018
    62,125 miles
    Petrol

    £7,495

    YO124DH
    Main listing image - Suzuki Swace
    48

    Suzuki Swace1.8 Hybrid Ultra 5dr CVT

    2023
    37,174 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,650

    OL13HQ
    25

    Suzuki Swift1.6 Sport [Nav] 5dr

    2017
    46,390 miles
    Petrol

    £9,495

    S419AJ
    26

    Suzuki Swift1.2 Dualjet SHVS SZ5 ALLGRIP 5dr

    2018
    64,496 miles
    Hybrid

    £7,995

    DH15DQ
    1

    Suzuki SX4 S-Cross1.0 Boosterjet SZ-T 5dr

    2018
    15,973 miles
    Petrol

    £10,492

    PO141AJ
    29

    Suzuki Vitara1.4 Boosterjet 48V Hybrid SZ-T 5dr

    2020
    55,590 miles
    Hybrid

    £9,990

    WF29RY
    20

    Suzuki Vitara1.0 Boosterjet SZ-T 5dr

    2018
    33,100 miles
    Petrol

    £9,680

    BD14RY
    1

    Suzuki Vitara1.5 Hybrid SZ-T 5dr AGS

    2023
    36,157 miles
    Hybrid

    £13,995

    WF29RY
    25

    Suzuki Swift1.2 Dualjet 83 12V Hybrid SZ5 ALLGRIP 5dr

    2021
    17,287 miles
    Hybrid

    £11,695

    WF77DB
    1

    Suzuki Swace1.8 Hybrid SZ-T 5dr CVT

    2021
    9,144 miles
    Hybrid

    £17,888

    WS110JE
    5

    Suzuki S-Cross1.5 Hybrid Motion 5dr AGS

    2023
    14,868 miles
    Hybrid

    £15,500

    LE111NE
    25

    Suzuki S-Cross1.4 Boosterjet MHEV 109 Ultra 5dr Auto

    2026
    100 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,999

    PE15FL
    2

    Suzuki S-Cross1.4 Boosterjet 48V Hybrid Motion 5dr

    2021
    28,571 miles
    Hybrid

    £11,598

    HP111BH
    18

    Suzuki Swift1.2 Dualjet 83 12V Hybrid SZ5 5dr

    2023
    15,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £12,500

    NG60FB
    1

    Suzuki Ignis1.2 Dualjet 12V Hybrid SZ5 5dr CVT

    2022
    20,372 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,490

    S711AJ
    1

    Suzuki S-Cross1.5 Hybrid Motion 5dr AGS

    2023
    15,779 miles
    Hybrid

    £14,795

    BD21FA
    70

    Suzuki Vitara1.4 Boosterjet S ALLGRIP 5dr Auto

    2018
    33,575 miles
    Petrol

    £13,505

    HD50RP
    25

    Suzuki Swift1.2 Dualjet SZ3 5dr

    2019
    92,000 miles
    Petrol

    £6,995

    PE15FL
    • 2
    • /
    • 27

    19-36 of 476 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Suzuki