Filters

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Red
  2. Audi Red
  3. Nissan Red
  1. Ford Red
  2. Kia Red
  3. Toyota Red
  4. Vauxhall Red
  5. Honda Red
  6. Hyundai Red
  7. Mazda Red
  8. SEAT Red
  9. Skoda Red
  10. MG Red
  11. Peugeot Red
  12. MINI Red
  13. Mercedes-Benz Red
  14. Volvo Red
  15. Porsche Red
  16. BMW Red
  17. Renault Red
  18. Suzuki Red
  19. Land Rover Red
  20. Citroen Red
  21. Lexus Red
  22. Cupra Red
  23. Fiat Red
  24. Jaguar Red
  25. Dacia Red
  26. Jeep Red
  27. Mitsubishi Red
  28. Alfa Romeo Red
  29. Aston Martin Red
  30. SsangYong Red
  31. Omoda Red
  32. Tesla Red
  33. DS Red
  34. Abarth Red
  35. BYD Red
  36. Bentley Red
  37. Smart Red
  38. Ferrari Red
  39. Subaru Red
  40. Isuzu Red
  41. Ineos Red

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Coupe
  3. Van
  4. Convertible
  5. MPV
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Semi-automatic
  2. Manual
  3. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £1,000,000
Red
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(4,476)
Price
(4,476)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (4,476)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 4,476)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (4,476)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (4,476)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Touareg
    26

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2026
    7,412 miles
    Diesel

    £52,630

    BD48RJ
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
    20

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr

    2023
    27,775 miles
    Petrol

    £18,985

    LE111AP
    24

    Volkswagen Passat1.5 eTSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,857 miles
    Hybrid

    £38,961

    LE111AP
    13

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 265 GTI 5dr DSG

    2025
    7,255 miles
    Petrol

    £32,990

    OL97PG
    44

    SEAT Arona1.0 TSI 110 FR Sport 5dr

    2023
    5,677 miles
    Petrol

    £14,950

    SA49GW
    10

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

    2022
    35,258 miles
    Petrol

    £13,000

    BD48RJ
    35

    Audi Q2SQ2 Quattro Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2022
    11,925 miles
    Petrol

    £28,750

    DE248AJ
    8

    Skoda Enyaq132kW 60 Lounge 62kWh 5dr Auto [120kW]

    2022
    31,376 miles
    Electric

    £18,250

    TN23EL
    6

    Audi A340 TFSI e Sport 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    23,044 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,995

    BN15AT
    4

    Volvo XC402.0 B4P Ultimate Dark 5dr Auto

    2022
    31,441 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,950

    BN236PJ
    61

    Audi A335 TFSI Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2025
    7,444 miles
    Petrol

    £27,287

    LN63RS
    31

    SEAT Leon1.5 eTSI 150 FR Sport 5dr DSG

    2022
    19,582 miles
    Hybrid

    £18,251

    KA89SX
    41

    Audi A330 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2025
    8,157 miles
    Petrol

    £23,302

    DN24LT
    12

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 272 eHybrid R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    2,859 miles
    Hybrid

    £37,999

    SA131AL
    41

    Audi A130 TFSI 110 S Line 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    10,659 miles
    Petrol

    £20,184

    HU139PB
    58

    Audi A130 TFSI 110 S Line 5dr

    2022
    14,816 miles
    Petrol

    £17,477

    HU139PB
    41

    Audi Q345 TFSI 245 Quattro Black Edition 5dr S Tronic

    2023
    12,906 miles
    Petrol

    £35,507

    S88BR
    44

    Mercedes-Benz A-ClassA180 AMG Line Executive 5dr Auto

    2025
    3,423 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,750

    YO304WW
    • 18
    • /
    • 249

    307-324 of 4,476 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    4,476 Red cars under £1000000 for sale