Filters

4,014 Blue cars under £20000 for sale

More used car options

Makes for sale

  1. Volkswagen Blue
  2. Skoda Blue
  3. Ford Blue
  1. Nissan Blue
  2. Audi Blue
  3. Vauxhall Blue
  4. SEAT Blue
  5. Toyota Blue
  6. Peugeot Blue
  7. Hyundai Blue
  8. Kia Blue
  9. Renault Blue
  10. MG Blue
  11. Honda Blue
  12. Mazda Blue
  13. BMW Blue
  14. Citroen Blue
  15. MINI Blue
  16. Dacia Blue
  17. Suzuki Blue
  18. Mercedes-Benz Blue
  19. Fiat Blue
  20. Volvo Blue
  21. Cupra Blue
  22. Lexus Blue
  23. Mitsubishi Blue
  24. Land Rover Blue
  25. Tesla Blue
  26. Alfa Romeo Blue
  27. BYD Blue
  28. Jaguar Blue
  29. Subaru Blue
  30. Jeep Blue
  31. DS Blue
  32. Abarth Blue
  33. Omoda Blue
  34. KGM Blue
  35. Polestar Blue
  36. Maxus Blue
  37. SsangYong Blue
  38. Gwm Blue

Prices

  1. Under £8,000
  2. Under £10,000
  3. Under £15,000
  1. Under £20,000
  2. Under £30,000
  3. Under £40,000
  4. Under £50,000
  5. Under £60,000
  6. Under £75,000
  7. Under £100,000
  8. Under £250,000
  9. Under £500,000

Body types

  1. SUV
  2. Hatchback
  3. Estate
  1. Saloon
  2. Coupe
  3. MPV
  4. Convertible
  5. Van
  6. Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Manual
  2. Semi-automatic
  3. Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Petrol
  2. Hybrid
  3. Diesel
  1. Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

any - £20,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(4,014)
Price
(4,014)
Make

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (4,014)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 4,014)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (4,014)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (4,014)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Hyundai IONIQ
    32

    Hyundai IONIQ1.6 GDi Hybrid Premium SE 5dr DCT

    2020
    49,262 miles
    Hybrid

    £13,863

    LS126AN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Cupra Formentor1.5 TSI 150 V1 5dr

    2022
    43,925 miles
    Petrol

    £15,773

    BS20UB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Ford Focus1.0 EcoBoost Hybrid mHEV 155 Active X Edition 5dr

    2020
    31,709 miles
    Petrol

    £12,789

    NP194SL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Fabia1.0 TSI SE L 5dr

    2018
    26,240 miles
    Petrol

    £10,300

    GL29PG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.3150kW Life Pro Performance 58kWh 5dr Auto

    2021
    49,606 miles
    Electric

    £13,795

    SP102PE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Audi A330 TFSI S Line 5dr

    2022
    6,444 miles
    Petrol

    £19,750

    HD21UA
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Skoda Octavia1.5 TSI SE First Edition 5dr

    2021
    16,081 miles
    Petrol

    £14,290

    ST57NL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 110 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    19,452 miles
    Petrol

    £18,899

    SA131AL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.4109kW Life Pure 52kWh 5dr Auto [110kW Ch]

    2022
    43,437 miles
    Electric

    £16,495

    SP102PE
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    19,780 miles
    Petrol

    £17,999

    BN236PW
    43

    MINI Clubman1.5 Cooper Exclusive 6dr Auto

    2022
    45,995 miles
    Petrol

    £16,495

    CF313NB
    39

    MINI Clubman1.5 Cooper Classic 6dr Auto

    2020
    39,032 miles
    Petrol

    £12,990

    GU153LG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Nissan Juke1.6 Hybrid N-Connecta 5dr Auto

    2025
    342 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,313

    DN24NU
    50

    Hyundai Tucson1.6 TGDi 48V MHD Ultimate 5dr 2WD DCT

    2022
    46,269 miles
    Hybrid

    £19,895

    £950 off
    £18,945
    B797TP
    42

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 184 GTD 5dr

    2018
    79,985 miles
    Diesel

    £12,990

    BT746GQ
    50

    Audi Q335 TFSI Sport 5dr

    2020
    59,588 miles
    Petrol

    £14,495

    SS67UQ
    52

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Design 5dr

    2020
    66,827 miles
    Petrol

    £12,850

    B47XT
    60

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Style 5dr

    2022
    34,453 miles
    Petrol

    £16,952

    CB41SR
    • 23
    • /
    • 223

    397-414 of 4,014 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. Cars for Sale
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    Great price