Filters

More Vauxhall options

Models for sale

  1. Vauxhall Corsa Manual
  2. Vauxhall Mokka Manual
  3. Vauxhall Astra Manual
  1. Vauxhall Grandland Manual
  2. Vauxhall Crossland Manual
  3. Vauxhall Vivaro Manual
  4. Vauxhall Grandland X Manual
  5. Vauxhall Movano Manual
  6. Vauxhall Combo Cargo Manual
  7. Vauxhall Mokka X Manual
  8. Vauxhall Crossland X Manual
  9. Vauxhall Adam Manual
  10. Vauxhall Combo Life Manual
  11. Vauxhall Insignia Manual
  12. Vauxhall Viva Manual
  13. Vauxhall Astra Sports Toure...
  14. Vauxhall Insignia Sports To...
  15. Vauxhall Vivaro Life Manual
  16. Vauxhall Zafira Manual

Prices

  1. Vauxhall Under £8,000
  2. Vauxhall Under £10,000
  3. Vauxhall Under £15,000
  1. Vauxhall Under £20,000
  2. Vauxhall Under £30,000
  3. Vauxhall Under £40,000

Body types

  1. Vauxhall Hatchback
  2. Vauxhall SUV
  3. Vauxhall Van
  1. Vauxhall Estate
  2. Vauxhall MPV

Transmissions

  1. Vauxhall Automatic
  2. Vauxhall Semi-automatic

Fuel types

  1. Vauxhall Petrol
  2. Vauxhall Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Vauxhall
any - £200,000
Manual
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,076)
Price
(1,076)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Vauxhall

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,076)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,076)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,076)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,076)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Corsa
    40

    Vauxhall Corsa1.4 Griffin 5dr

    2019
    31,405 miles
    Petrol

    £9,000

    WN50LD
    Main listing image - Vauxhall Corsa
    35

    Vauxhall Corsa1.2 Design 5dr

    2022
    21,108 miles
    Petrol

    £10,377

    CW16NB
    34

    Vauxhall Astra1.4T 16V 150 SRi Nav 5dr

    2017
    67,942 miles
    Petrol

    £6,200

    GL25YB
    31

    Vauxhall Movano2.2 Turbo D 140 Chassis Cab Prime

    2026
    99 miles
    Diesel

    £38,872

    inc. VAT
    DE216HB
    1

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Turbo GS 5dr

    2023
    33,468 miles
    Petrol

    £12,678

    SO199RP
    1

    Vauxhall Vivaro2.0 Turbo D 145 Pro H1 Van

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £26,754

    TR13LN
    31

    Vauxhall Vivaro1.5 Turbo D 120 Prime H1 Van

    2026
    99 miles
    Diesel

    £30,952

    inc. VAT
    DE216HB
    5

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo 100 Griffin 5dr

    2024
    6,428 miles
    Petrol

    £14,495

    DE216HB
    31

    Vauxhall Combo Cargo1.5 Turbo D 100ps Pro H1 Van

    2026
    99 miles
    Diesel

    £26,632

    inc. VAT
    DE216HB
    31

    Vauxhall Vivaro2.2 Turbo D 150 Pro H1 Van

    2026
    1,650 miles
    Diesel

    £36,424

    inc. VAT
    DE216HB
    5

    Vauxhall Mokka1.2 Turbo 100 GS Line 5dr

    2022
    12,852 miles
    Petrol

    £12,850

    OL12QL
    28

    Vauxhall Combo Life1.5 Turbo D SE 5dr [7 seat]

    2021
    38,743 miles
    Diesel

    £13,372

    OL67QL
    5

    Vauxhall Vivaro2.0 Turbo D 145 Prime H1 Van

    2025
    19,726 miles
    Diesel

    £24,904

    inc. VAT
    NG56BN
    33

    Vauxhall Vivaro1.5 Turbo D 120 Pro H1 Van

    2026
    25 miles
    Diesel

    £31,672

    inc. VAT
    DE216HB
    45

    Vauxhall Astra1.2 Turbo 130 GS 5dr

    2023
    25,506 miles
    Petrol

    £15,495

    £461 off
    £15,034
    CW16GY
    1

    Vauxhall Grandland1.2 Turbo Ultimate 5dr

    2023
    7,357 miles
    Petrol

    £14,983

    SO199RP
    40

    Vauxhall Vivaro1.5 Turbo D 120 Prime H1 Van

    2025
    5,253 miles
    Diesel

    £23,398

    inc. VAT
    PO35RS
    46

    Vauxhall Mokka X1.4T ecoTEC Elite Nav 5dr

    2019
    24,088 miles
    Petrol

    £9,495

    BR87QD
    • 4
    • /
    • 60

    55-72 of 1,076 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Vauxhall

    1,076 Manual Vauxhall cars under £200000 for sale