Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Grey
  2. Volkswagen Polo Grey
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Grey
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc Grey
  2. Volkswagen T-Cross Grey
  3. Volkswagen Taigo Grey
  4. Volkswagen ID.3 Grey
  5. Volkswagen Transporter Grey
  6. Volkswagen ID.4 Grey
  7. Volkswagen Touareg Grey
  8. Volkswagen Passat Grey
  9. Volkswagen Arteon Grey
  10. Volkswagen ID.7 Grey
  11. Volkswagen ID.5 Grey
  12. Volkswagen Amarok Grey
  13. Volkswagen Tayron Grey
  14. Volkswagen California Grey
  15. Volkswagen Golf GTI Grey
  16. Volkswagen Caddy Grey
  17. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  18. Volkswagen Golf SV Grey
  19. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo Grey
  20. Volkswagen Passat Estate Grey
  21. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Grey

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen Hatchback
  2. Volkswagen SUV
  3. Volkswagen Estate
  1. Volkswagen Van
  2. Volkswagen Pickup
  3. Volkswagen Saloon
  4. Volkswagen MPV

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Hybrid
  3. Volkswagen Diesel
  1. Volkswagen Electric
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
Grey
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(2,717)
Price
(2,717)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (2,717)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 2,717)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (2,717)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (2,717)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
    23

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 Match 5dr

    2026
    3,000 miles
    Petrol

    £25,850

    SP27QD
    Main listing image - Volkswagen T-Roc
    32

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2025
    16,347 miles
    Petrol

    £23,995

    CM13BH
    39

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI 115 Match 5dr

    2024
    10,764 miles
    Petrol

    £17,550

    NR24LX
    27

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,776 miles
    Petrol

    £21,395

    DA11LN
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2024
    19,110 miles
    Petrol

    £16,295

    SK110LP
    36

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI GTE eHybrid 272 5dr DSG

    2026
    2,500 miles
    Hybrid

    £33,990

    SW113RD
    41

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 300 GTI Clubsport 5dr DSG

    2026
    673 miles
    Petrol

    £42,490

    NR24LX
    28

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2023
    18,850 miles
    Petrol

    £16,295

    SK42JN
    32

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI eHybrid Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    14,706 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,500

    RM30GU
    6

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Style 5dr DSG

    2023
    5,432 miles
    Hybrid

    £21,480

    SW113RD
    50

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    24,864 miles
    Petrol

    £24,499

    B47XT
    40

    Volkswagen ID.3240kW GTX Performance 79kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,273 miles
    Electric

    £33,994

    NE156UX
    1

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2023
    20,633 miles
    Petrol

    £15,499

    L201AB
    37

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 Elegance 5dr DSG

    2023
    4,983 miles
    Petrol

    £23,991

    ST163DG
    53

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

    2025
    20,470 miles
    Petrol

    £15,790

    TN240HT
    25

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Final Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2026
    500 miles
    Diesel

    £56,999

    B47XT
    1

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2022
    24,607 miles
    Petrol

    £14,599

    L201AB
    19

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2024
    14,273 miles
    Petrol

    £15,675

    BA228RT
    • 140
    • /
    • 151

    2503-2520 of 2,717 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    2,717 Grey 5-Seater Volkswagen cars for sale