Filters

3,247 Grey Volkswagen cars for sale

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Grey
  2. Volkswagen Polo Grey
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Grey
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc Grey
  2. Volkswagen Transporter Grey
  3. Volkswagen T-Cross Grey
  4. Volkswagen Taigo Grey
  5. Volkswagen ID.3 Grey
  6. Volkswagen ID.4 Grey
  7. Volkswagen Crafter Grey
  8. Volkswagen Tayron Grey
  9. Volkswagen Touareg Grey
  10. Volkswagen Multivan Grey
  11. Volkswagen Passat Grey
  12. Volkswagen Caddy Grey
  13. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Grey
  14. Volkswagen California Grey
  15. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  16. Volkswagen ID.7 Grey
  17. Volkswagen Arteon Grey
  18. Volkswagen ID.5 Grey
  19. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  20. Volkswagen Amarok Grey
  21. Volkswagen Touran Grey
  22. Volkswagen Up Grey
  23. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  24. Volkswagen Golf GTI Grey
  25. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo Grey
  26. Volkswagen Passat Estate Grey
  27. Volkswagen Beetle Grey
  28. Volkswagen Golf SV Grey
  29. Volkswagen Sharan Grey

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  7. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen Hatchback
  2. Volkswagen SUV
  3. Volkswagen Van
  1. Volkswagen MPV
  2. Volkswagen Estate
  3. Volkswagen Saloon
  4. Volkswagen Pickup
  5. Volkswagen Convertible

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Diesel
  3. Volkswagen Hybrid
  1. Volkswagen Electric
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Volkswagen
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,247)
Price
(3,247)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,247)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,247)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,247)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,247)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caddy2.0 TDI 102PS Commerce Plus Van

    2022
    8,960 miles
    Diesel

    £21,480

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caddy2.0 TDI 102PS Commerce Plus Van [Tech Pack]

    2025
    14,243 miles
    Diesel

    £23,988

    AB217GQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 170 Commerce Pro Van Auto [5 Plus]

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £43,080

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caddy2.0 TDI 102PS Commerce Plus Van [Tech Pack]

    2025
    13,429 miles
    Diesel

    £22,680

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen AmarokD/Cab Pick Up PanAmericana 3.0 V6 TDI 240 4M Auto

    2025
    11,255 miles
    Diesel

    £70,680

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 2dr

    2025
    1,493 miles
    Petrol

    £25,950

    CO45XB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2024
    15,568 miles
    Petrol

    £16,946

    KA89RT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Multivan2.0 TDI Life 5dr DSG

    2024
    21,631 miles
    Diesel

    £37,450

    RG121QN
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI EVO R-Line 5dr DSG

    2018
    71,000 miles
    Petrol

    £14,499

    PO35RS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Arteon2.0 TDI EVO SCR R-Line 5dr DSG

    2020
    52,000 miles
    Diesel

    £11,985

    FK78HQ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 231 R-Line Tech 5dr Tip Auto

    2020
    52,138 miles
    Diesel

    £28,995

    NG27JB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    34,929 miles
    Petrol

    £25,499

    TS15HZ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    31,870 miles
    Petrol

    £16,950

    £575 off
    £16,375
    SN58YG
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2023
    27,203 miles
    Petrol

    £18,495

    TQ122DR
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    14,811 miles
    Petrol

    £15,100

    NE289NZ
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen T-Cross1.0 TSI Black Edition 5dr

    2023
    48,051 miles
    Petrol

    £13,495

    DD24SU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

    2023
    14,367 miles
    Petrol

    £15,487

    NG27JB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI SE 5dr

    2017
    38,143 miles
    Petrol

    £12,000

    BS43QB
    • 168
    • /
    • 181

    3007-3024 of 3,247 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen