Filters

536 Manual Blue Volkswagen cars for sale

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Polo Manual
  2. Volkswagen Golf Manual
  3. Volkswagen T-Roc Manual
  1. Volkswagen T-Cross Manual
  2. Volkswagen Taigo Manual
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Manual
  4. Volkswagen Transporter Manual
  5. Volkswagen Up Manual
  6. Volkswagen Caddy Manual
  7. Volkswagen Crafter Manual
  8. Volkswagen Touran Manual
  9. Volkswagen Passat Manual
  10. Volkswagen Arteon Manual
  11. Volkswagen Beetle Manual
  12. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Manual
  13. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £75,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen MPV
  2. Volkswagen Van

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
Manual
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(536)
Price
(536)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (536)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 536)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (536)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (536)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Arteon
    21

    Volkswagen Arteon2.0 TDI Elegance 5dr

    2019
    39,314 miles
    Diesel

    £16,000

    DD23XH
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Up
    24

    Volkswagen Up1.0 65PS R-Line 5dr

    2023
    19,797 miles
    Petrol

    £13,495

    AB123AW
    50

    Volkswagen Up1.0 65PS Black Edition 5dr

    2022
    27,755 miles
    Petrol

    £10,979

    B735AB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Up1.0 65PS Up 5dr

    2023
    13,507 miles
    Petrol

    £12,525

    HR11LQ
    24

    Volkswagen Up1.0 90PS High Up 5dr

    2017
    22,059 miles
    Petrol

    £9,795

    £300 off
    £9,495
    TR96TF
    19

    Volkswagen Up1.0 Move Up 5dr

    2019
    28,673 miles
    Petrol

    £8,250

    SN57UR
    25

    Volkswagen Up1.0 65PS Black Edition 5dr

    2022
    14,833 miles
    Petrol

    £11,500

    DH12HN
    38

    Volkswagen Up1.0 65PS R-Line 5dr

    2021
    23,909 miles
    Petrol

    £11,790

    PE304LP
    41

    Volkswagen Caddy2.0 TDI 122 Life 5dr

    2023
    19,545 miles
    Diesel

    £20,995

    GU147QW
    9

    Volkswagen Crafter2.0 TDI 163PS HDE Commerce Plus High Roof Van

    2025
    9,811 miles
    Diesel

    £45,592

    inc. VAT
    TN91RD
    49

    Volkswagen Caddy1.5 TSI 114PS Commerce Plus Van

    2022
    38,000 miles
    Petrol

    £16,752

    inc. VAT
    DA11JT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Touran1.6 TDI 115 SE Family 5dr

    2019
    69,286 miles
    Diesel

    £12,161

    IP333TU
    40

    Volkswagen Touran1.6 TDI SE Family 5dr

    2016
    70,342 miles
    Diesel

    £10,035

    YO322RJ
    24

    Volkswagen Beetle1.4 TSI 150 Sport 2dr

    2016
    54,421 miles
    Petrol

    £12,690

    PE15YS
    • 30

    523-540 of 536 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen