Filters

418 Volkswagen MPV under £120000 for sale

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen ID.Buzz MPV
  2. Volkswagen Multivan MPV
  3. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi MPV
  1. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  2. Volkswagen Touran MPV
  3. Volkswagen Golf SV MPV
  4. Volkswagen Caddy MPV
  5. Volkswagen Caravelle MPV
  6. Volkswagen Sharan MPV
  7. Volkswagen California MPV
  8. Volkswagen Transporter MPV

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £50,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Saloon
  3. Volkswagen Estate
  1. Volkswagen Coupe

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Diesel
  2. Volkswagen Petrol
  3. Volkswagen Hybrid
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
MPV
any - £120,000
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(418)
Price
(418)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • M

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (418)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 418)
    Gearbox
    Colour
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (418)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (418)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Sharan
    1

    Volkswagen Sharan2.0 TDI CR BlueMotion Tech 150 SE Nav 5dr

    2016
    98,300 miles
    Diesel

    £8,450

    WF29FQ
    Main listing image - Volkswagen ID.Buzz
    8

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz150kW Style Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    30,941 miles
    Electric

    £33,991

    SO153JD
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Golf SV1.5 TSI EVO 130 SE [Nav] 5dr DSG

    2018
    49,478 miles
    Petrol

    £10,398

    KA89RT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz210kW Style Pro 79kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    15,695 miles
    Electric

    £46,000

    LS118TU
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Touran1.6 TDI 115 SE Family 5dr

    2019
    68,745 miles
    Diesel

    £12,795

    BL22BL
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caddy Maxi2.0 TDI 122 Life 5dr DSG [Tech Pack]

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £32,995

    PE15YS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Transporter Shuttle2.0 TDI 170PS Minibus Life Auto [5 Plus]

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £58,680

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz210kW Style Pro 79kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    4,571 miles
    Electric

    £59,994

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz150kW Style Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    30,286 miles
    Electric

    £34,990

    EX28NB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz150kW Life Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    40,208 miles
    Electric

    £29,995

    TR96TF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz250kW GTX Pro 79kWh 5dr 4MOTION Auto [6 Seat]

    2026
    4,656 miles
    Electric

    £56,330

    NN55BB
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caddy Maxi2.0 TDI 122 Life 5dr DSG [Tech Pack]

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £32,995

    PE15YS
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caravelle2.0 TDI Executive 199 4MOTION 5dr DSG

    2020
    62,667 miles
    Diesel

    £45,480

    IV11UF
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Touran1.6 TDI 115 SE Family 5dr

    2017
    81,400 miles
    Diesel

    £9,990

    LN69UH
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caravelle2.0 TDI Executive 150 5dr DSG

    2020
    60,000 miles
    Diesel

    £37,960

    DA11JT
    Images coming soon!
    0

    Volkswagen Caddy Maxi2.0 TDI 122 Life 5dr DSG [Tech Pack]

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £33,900

    IV11UF
    62

    Volkswagen Multivan1.4 TSI eHybrid Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    36,159 miles
    Hybrid

    £35,495

    NN55BB
    31

    Volkswagen Multivan2.0 TDI Life 5dr LWB DSG

    2024
    14,801 miles
    Diesel

    £38,994

    ST62DE
    • 14
    • /
    • 24

    235-252 of 418 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen