Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen T-Roc Semi-autom...
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Semi-auto...
  1. Volkswagen Polo Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Tayron Semi-auto...
  3. Volkswagen Passat Semi-auto...
  4. Volkswagen Multivan Semi-au...
  5. Volkswagen Touareg Semi-aut...
  6. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  7. Volkswagen California Semi-...
  8. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Semi-...
  9. Volkswagen Transporter Semi...
  10. Volkswagen Caddy Semi-autom...
  11. Volkswagen Golf R Semi-auto...
  12. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  13. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  14. Volkswagen Arteon Semi-auto...
  15. Volkswagen Caravelle Semi-a...
  16. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Se...
  17. Volkswagen Golf GTE Semi-au...

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Hatchback
  3. Volkswagen MPV
  1. Volkswagen Estate
  2. Volkswagen Van
  3. Volkswagen Convertible
  4. Volkswagen Saloon

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Manual
  2. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Hybrid
  3. Volkswagen Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
Semi-automatic
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(897)
Price
(897)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (897)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 897)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (897)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (897)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
    44

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 320 R 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2024
    15,756 miles
    Petrol

    £33,990

    GU153LG
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Touareg
    35

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2021
    49,067 miles
    Diesel

    £34,290

    CF104BB
    45

    Volkswagen Golf R2.0 TSI 320 R 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2022
    28,624 miles
    Petrol

    £30,492

    BN126FH
    40

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion R-Line Tech 5dr Tip Auto

    2019
    89,281 miles
    Diesel

    £23,500

    S88LH
    1

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Final Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2026
    5,120 miles
    Diesel

    £54,000

    S88LH
    30

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    500 miles
    Petrol

    £21,000

    S88LH
    9

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 333 R 20 Years 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2023
    35,846 miles
    Petrol

    £32,533

    S88LH
    30

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 eTSI 150 Life 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,999 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,500

    S88LH
    31

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 110 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    18,348 miles
    Petrol

    £18,995

    CV12WQ
    78

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 265 GTI 5dr DSG

    2026
    2,976 miles
    Petrol

    £35,990

    NP190HE
    34

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    36,753 miles
    Petrol

    £15,449

    BN236PW
    36

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    19,458 miles
    Petrol

    £24,999

    SA18QY
    31

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line Launch Edition 5dr DSG

    2024
    11,502 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,985

    CV107RH
    46

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2026
    3,500 miles
    Diesel

    £57,998

    SA18QY
    41

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 BiTDI 204 Sportline Kombi Van DSG

    2022
    60,100 miles
    Diesel

    £44,394

    inc. VAT
    SA49GW
    50

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TSI 4Motion Elegance 5dr DSG

    2023
    33,114 miles
    Petrol

    £28,500

    BD48RJ
    50

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace1.5 TSI Elegance 5dr DSG

    2023
    22,629 miles
    Petrol

    £25,500

    DN364RJ
    36

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    43,582 miles
    Diesel

    £26,590

    CF104BB
    • 11
    • /
    • 50

    181-198 of 897 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    897 Semi-automatic Blue Volkswagen cars for sale