Filters

896 Semi-automatic Blue Volkswagen cars for sale

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen T-Roc Semi-autom...
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Semi-auto...
  1. Volkswagen Polo Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Tayron Semi-auto...
  3. Volkswagen Passat Semi-auto...
  4. Volkswagen Multivan Semi-au...
  5. Volkswagen Touareg Semi-aut...
  6. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  7. Volkswagen California Semi-...
  8. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Semi-...
  9. Volkswagen Transporter Semi...
  10. Volkswagen Caddy Semi-autom...
  11. Volkswagen Golf R Semi-auto...
  12. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  13. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  14. Volkswagen Arteon Semi-auto...
  15. Volkswagen Caravelle Semi-a...
  16. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Se...
  17. Volkswagen Golf GTE Semi-au...

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Hatchback
  3. Volkswagen MPV
  1. Volkswagen Estate
  2. Volkswagen Van
  3. Volkswagen Convertible
  4. Volkswagen Saloon

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Manual
  2. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Hybrid
  3. Volkswagen Diesel
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
Semi-automatic
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(896)
Price
(896)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • H

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (896)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 896)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (896)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (896)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Tiguan
    59

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 Elegance 5dr DSG

    2023
    20,377 miles
    Petrol

    £23,179

    ST163DG
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Tiguan
    44

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSi EVO 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2019
    48,592 miles
    Petrol

    £14,691

    TW80EX
    1

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,446 miles
    Hybrid

    £28,990

    BT746GQ
    13

    Volkswagen Passat1.5 TSI eHybrid Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,700 miles
    Hybrid

    £33,491

    TW80EX
    24

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    6,997 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,495

    AB123AW
    80

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr DSG

    2024
    15,464 miles
    Petrol

    £17,495

    LA33FB
    34

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,048

    NR218SL
    1

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line Launch Edition 5dr DSG

    2024
    23,192 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,995

    S711AJ
    59

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    43,278 miles
    Diesel

    £23,508

    PE296WP
    35

    Volkswagen California2.0 TDI Ocean 204 4dr 4MOTION DSG

    2021
    19,408 miles
    Diesel

    £61,099

    LE13EA
    33

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 BiTDI 204 Highline Kombi Van 4MOTION DSG

    2022
    43,364 miles
    Diesel

    £43,198

    inc. VAT
    LE13EA
    36

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI BlueMotion Tech 262 R-Line 5dr Tip Auto

    2017
    70,200 miles
    Diesel

    £16,899

    EH288TH
    52

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TSI eHybrid 4Motion R 5dr Tip Auto

    2025
    4,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £65,890

    ME80PZ
    31

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Final Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2026
    5,084 miles
    Diesel

    £53,990

    TN145PA
    31

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 BiTDI 204 Highline Kombi Van DSG

    2021
    57,515 miles
    Diesel

    £38,998

    inc. VAT
    LE13EA
    9

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 150 Highline Van DSG

    2023
    51,546 miles
    Diesel

    £32,392

    inc. VAT
    CR02BD
    32

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 BiTDI 204 Highline Kombi Van DSG

    2022
    32,234 miles
    Diesel

    £47,158

    inc. VAT
    LE13EA
    21

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 BiTDI 204 Highline Van DSG

    2022
    40,272 miles
    Diesel

    £34,798

    AB217GQ
    • 44
    • /
    • 50

    775-792 of 896 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen