Filters

1,674 Blue Volkswagen cars under £200000 for sale

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Blue
  2. Volkswagen T-Roc Blue
  3. Volkswagen Polo Blue
  1. Volkswagen Tiguan Blue
  2. Volkswagen T-Cross Blue
  3. Volkswagen Taigo Blue
  4. Volkswagen ID.4 Blue
  5. Volkswagen Transporter Blue
  6. Volkswagen ID.3 Blue
  7. Volkswagen ID.7 Blue
  8. Volkswagen Tayron Blue
  9. Volkswagen Passat Blue
  10. Volkswagen ID.Buzz Blue
  11. Volkswagen Multivan Blue
  12. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  13. Volkswagen Touareg Blue
  14. Volkswagen California Blue
  15. Volkswagen Up Blue
  16. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Blue
  17. Volkswagen ID.5 Blue
  18. Volkswagen Caddy Blue
  19. Volkswagen Crafter Blue
  20. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo Blue
  21. Volkswagen Amarok Blue
  22. Volkswagen Touran Blue
  23. Volkswagen Golf R Blue
  24. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  25. Volkswagen Arteon Blue
  26. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  27. Volkswagen Beetle Blue
  28. Volkswagen Caravelle Blue
  29. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Blue
  30. Volkswagen Golf GTE Blue

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  7. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Hatchback
  3. Volkswagen Van
  1. Volkswagen MPV
  2. Volkswagen Estate
  3. Volkswagen Convertible
  4. Volkswagen Saloon
  5. Volkswagen Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Hybrid
  3. Volkswagen Diesel
  1. Volkswagen Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
any - £200,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,674)
Price
(1,674)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,674)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,674)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,674)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,674)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
    13

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Style eHybrid 204 5dr DSG

    2026
    12,209 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,891

    TW80EX
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    13

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2025
    12,257 miles
    Petrol

    £16,991

    AL40JJ
    13

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2025
    10,291 miles
    Petrol

    £17,291

    HA40LN
    44

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,716 miles
    Petrol

    £25,491

    WD258HL
    13

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2025
    11,902 miles
    Petrol

    £16,991

    HP111DD
    51

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    5,845 miles
    Hybrid

    £32,991

    HP111DD
    25

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDi 150 4Motion S 5dr

    2019
    60,760 miles
    Diesel

    £12,999

    PE15HE
    34

    Volkswagen ID.4210kW Match Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,058 miles
    Electric

    £30,889

    MK429RU
    31

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    30,419 miles
    Petrol

    £14,319

    HD21UL
    1

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line Launch Edition 5dr DSG

    2024
    23,192 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,995

    S711AJ
    24

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    6,997 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,495

    AB123AW
    36

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 320 R 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2023
    20,330 miles
    Petrol

    £32,099

    NN39HX
    31

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    64,950 miles
    Petrol

    £11,490

    PO95HA
    59

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    43,278 miles
    Diesel

    £23,985

    PE296WP
    50

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 150 Highline Van

    2022
    47,500 miles
    Diesel

    £26,560

    DA11JT
    36

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI BlueMotion Tech 262 R-Line 5dr Tip Auto

    2017
    70,200 miles
    Diesel

    £16,899

    EH288TH
    33

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 BiTDI 204 Highline Kombi Van 4MOTION DSG

    2022
    43,364 miles
    Diesel

    £43,918

    inc. VAT
    LE13EA
    35

    Volkswagen California2.0 TDI Ocean 204 4dr 4MOTION DSG

    2021
    19,408 miles
    Diesel

    £61,099

    LE13EA
    • 81
    • /
    • 93

    1441-1458 of 1,674 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen