Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Grey
  2. Volkswagen Polo Grey
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Grey
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc Grey
  2. Volkswagen Transporter Grey
  3. Volkswagen T-Cross Grey
  4. Volkswagen Taigo Grey
  5. Volkswagen ID.3 Grey
  6. Volkswagen ID.4 Grey
  7. Volkswagen Crafter Grey
  8. Volkswagen Touareg Grey
  9. Volkswagen Multivan Grey
  10. Volkswagen Tayron Grey
  11. Volkswagen Passat Grey
  12. Volkswagen Caddy Grey
  13. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Grey
  14. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  15. Volkswagen California Grey
  16. Volkswagen Arteon Grey
  17. Volkswagen ID.7 Grey
  18. Volkswagen ID.5 Grey
  19. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  20. Volkswagen Amarok Grey
  21. Volkswagen Touran Grey
  22. Volkswagen Golf GTI Grey
  23. Volkswagen Up Grey
  24. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  25. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo Grey
  26. Volkswagen Passat Estate Grey
  27. Volkswagen Sharan Grey
  28. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Grey
  29. Volkswagen Golf SV Grey

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  7. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen Hatchback
  2. Volkswagen SUV
  3. Volkswagen Van
  1. Volkswagen MPV
  2. Volkswagen Estate
  3. Volkswagen Pickup
  4. Volkswagen Saloon
  5. Volkswagen Convertible

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Diesel
  3. Volkswagen Hybrid
  1. Volkswagen Electric
  • Used
    Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Guides
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
any - £200,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,251)
Price
(3,251)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,251)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,251)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,251)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,251)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Touareg
    32

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion R-Line Tech 5dr Tip Auto

    2022
    61,312 miles
    Diesel

    £32,499

    DE248PU
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    43

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    20,452 miles
    Petrol

    £14,990

    CF104BB
    1

    Volkswagen ID.7210kW Match Pro S Plus 86kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    3,450 miles
    Electric

    £33,715

    DY84AH
    1

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    22,535 miles
    Diesel

    £30,499

    B980HX
    39

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 170 Commerce Pro Van Auto

    2025
    3,297 miles
    Diesel

    £41,998

    inc. VAT
    NE62XJ
    6

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 Life 5dr

    2023
    40,327 miles
    Petrol

    £15,466

    BB13NU
    20

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Style 5dr

    2023
    25,135 miles
    Petrol

    £20,495

    YO113YS
    37

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Style eHybrid 204 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £27,997

    PR26BX
    40

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI Life 5dr DSG

    2026
    2 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,302

    BB13NU
    6

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

    2023
    21,500 miles
    Petrol

    £15,490

    PR26BX
    36

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI Style eHybrid 204 5dr DSG

    2026
    15,186 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,744

    GU11SD
    36

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI 115 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,000 miles
    Petrol

    £21,741

    PR26BX
    24

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

    2024
    11,559 miles
    Petrol

    £15,365

    DL30UX
    29

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    15,988 miles
    Hybrid

    £29,095

    SS26XR
    29

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    12,512 miles
    Petrol

    £26,500

    SS26XR
    24

    Volkswagen Caddy Maxi2.0 TDI 122 Life 5dr DSG [Tech Pack]

    2026
    10 miles
    Diesel

    £32,995

    PE15YS
    27

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 110 Startline Van

    2024
    12,115 miles
    Diesel

    £28,194

    inc. VAT
    GU147QW
    28

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

    2024
    4,755 miles
    Petrol

    £16,195

    SS26XR
    • 149
    • /
    • 181

    2665-2682 of 3,251 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    FindFavouritesSell
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    3,251 Grey Volkswagen cars under £200000 for sale