Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Blue
  2. Volkswagen T-Roc Blue
  3. Volkswagen Polo Blue
  1. Volkswagen Tiguan Blue
  2. Volkswagen T-Cross Blue
  3. Volkswagen Taigo Blue
  4. Volkswagen ID.4 Blue
  5. Volkswagen Transporter Blue
  6. Volkswagen ID.3 Blue
  7. Volkswagen ID.7 Blue
  8. Volkswagen Tayron Blue
  9. Volkswagen Passat Blue
  10. Volkswagen Multivan Blue
  11. Volkswagen ID.Buzz Blue
  12. Volkswagen Touareg Blue
  13. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  14. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Blue
  15. Volkswagen California Blue
  16. Volkswagen Up Blue
  17. Volkswagen ID.5 Blue
  18. Volkswagen Caddy Blue
  19. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo Blue
  20. Volkswagen Touran Blue
  21. Volkswagen Crafter Blue
  22. Volkswagen Amarok Blue
  23. Volkswagen Golf R Blue
  24. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  25. Volkswagen Arteon Blue
  26. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  27. Volkswagen Beetle Blue
  28. Volkswagen Caravelle Blue
  29. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Blue
  30. Volkswagen Golf GTE Blue

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £20,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Hybrid
  2. Volkswagen Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
any - £300,000
Blue
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,694)
Price
(1,694)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,694)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,694)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,694)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,694)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    43

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2022
    30,130 miles
    Petrol

    £14,699

    B980HX
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Tiguan
    28

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI eHybrid Match 5dr DSG

    2025
    15,806 miles
    Hybrid

    £26,995

    KY168PG
    20

    Volkswagen ID.7210kW Match Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,356 miles
    Electric

    £33,961

    CV370AH
    6

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 TSI 150 Match 5dr

    2024
    10,790 miles
    Petrol

    £20,033

    BB13NU
    40

    Volkswagen ID.7210kW Match Pro Plus 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    2,000 miles
    Electric

    £35,449

    NE156UX
    28

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 Elegance 5dr DSG

    2023
    11,206 miles
    Petrol

    £23,999

    DL62NH
    8

    Volkswagen ID.4109kW Life Ed Pure 52kWh 5dr Auto [110kW Ch]

    2023
    18,567 miles
    Electric

    £19,991

    SO153JD
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    26,491 miles
    Petrol

    £13,997

    BB13NU
    34

    Volkswagen ID.4150kW Style Ed Pro Perform 77kWh 5dr Auto 125kW Ch

    2023
    17,827 miles
    Electric

    £24,643

    PE296WP
    1

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Style 5dr

    2023
    16,813 miles
    Petrol

    £19,250

    DY84AH
    25

    Volkswagen ID.3107KW Life Pro 58kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    54,016 miles
    Electric

    £13,500

    DL14WF
    26

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 170 Commerce Pro Van Auto [5 Plus]

    2026
    25 miles
    Diesel

    £40,438

    inc. VAT
    LE13EA
    36

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 320 R 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2023
    9,184 miles
    Petrol

    £36,499

    NN39HX
    32

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz210kW Commerce Plus 79kWh Auto

    2026
    6,852 miles
    Electric

    £44,198

    inc. VAT
    NG92JR
    1

    Volkswagen ID.4128kW Life Ed Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto [125kW Ch]

    2024
    18,471 miles
    Electric

    £24,990

    BT746GQ
    1

    Volkswagen ID.7210kW Match Pro Plus 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    6,710 miles
    Electric

    £33,990

    BT746GQ
    5

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Edition 50 5dr

    2026
    1,935 miles
    Petrol

    £21,995

    AB123AW
    25

    Volkswagen Touran1.6 TDI 115 SE Family 5dr

    2017
    81,400 miles
    Diesel

    £9,990

    LN69UH
    • 80
    • /
    • 95

    1423-1440 of 1,694 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    1,694 Blue Volkswagen cars under £300000 for sale