Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Golf Grey
  2. Volkswagen Polo Grey
  3. Volkswagen Tiguan Grey
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc Grey
  2. Volkswagen Transporter Grey
  3. Volkswagen T-Cross Grey
  4. Volkswagen Taigo Grey
  5. Volkswagen ID.3 Grey
  6. Volkswagen ID.4 Grey
  7. Volkswagen Crafter Grey
  8. Volkswagen Touareg Grey
  9. Volkswagen Multivan Grey
  10. Volkswagen Tayron Grey
  11. Volkswagen Passat Grey
  12. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi Grey
  13. Volkswagen Caddy Grey
  14. Volkswagen California Grey
  15. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  16. Volkswagen Arteon Grey
  17. Volkswagen ID.7 Grey
  18. Volkswagen ID.5 Grey
  19. Volkswagen Transporter Shut...
  20. Volkswagen Amarok Grey
  21. Volkswagen Touran Grey
  22. Volkswagen Up Grey
  23. Volkswagen Golf GTI Grey
  24. Volkswagen Caddy California...
  25. Volkswagen Golf SV Grey
  26. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo Grey
  27. Volkswagen Passat Estate Grey
  28. Volkswagen Sharan Grey
  29. Volkswagen Golf Alltrack Grey

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  7. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen Hatchback
  2. Volkswagen SUV
  3. Volkswagen Van
  1. Volkswagen MPV
  2. Volkswagen Estate
  3. Volkswagen Pickup
  4. Volkswagen Saloon
  5. Volkswagen Convertible

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Diesel
  3. Volkswagen Hybrid
  1. Volkswagen Electric
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
heyAI search results

Hey there!

Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

  • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
  • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
  • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
  • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
  • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
  • Your budget (total/monthly)

We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

Filters (3)
Enter postcode
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Distance
  • Age (oldest)
  • Age (newest)
  • Price (lowest)
  • Price (highest)
  • Miles (lowest)
  • Miles (highest)
  • Newly listed
Main listing image - Volkswagen Golf
2

Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 300 GTI Clubsport 5dr DSG

2021
50,796 miles
Petrol

£23,890

HP111DD
Main listing image - Volkswagen T-Cross
2

Volkswagen T-Cross1.0 TSI 110 Black Edition 5dr

2023
18,281 miles
Petrol

£15,875

WD258HL
44

Volkswagen Golf1.4 TSI GTE 5dr DSG

2023
44,862 miles
Hybrid

£18,991

HP111DD
38

Volkswagen ID.3150kW Tour Pro S 77kWh 5dr Auto

2023
49,814 miles
Electric

£18,355

GU11SD
19

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

2024
14,273 miles
Petrol

£15,675

BA228RT
37

Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 Elegance 5dr DSG

2023
4,983 miles
Petrol

£23,991

ST163DG
5

Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Black Edition 5dr DSG

2026
5,250 miles
Hybrid

£27,995

AB123AW
25

Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Final Edition 5dr Tip Auto

2026
500 miles
Diesel

£56,999

B47XT
1

Volkswagen ID.3150kW 1ST Edition Pro Power 58kWh 5dr Auto

2020
63,921 miles
Electric

£12,450

ST163DG
32

Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

2022
21,659 miles
Petrol

£21,591

SO153JD
25

Volkswagen Caddy2.0 TDI 102PS Commerce Plus Van [Tech Pack]

2025
13,429 miles
Diesel

£22,680

IV11UF
53

Volkswagen Polo1.0 Life 5dr

2025
20,470 miles
Petrol

£15,790

TN240HT
50

Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Style 5dr

2023
25,000 miles
Petrol

£18,290

B735AB
50

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

2023
18,900 miles
Petrol

£14,990

B735AB
1

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

2022
24,607 miles
Petrol

£14,599

L201AB
1

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Style 5dr

2023
20,633 miles
Petrol

£15,499

L201AB
33

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

2023
21,205 miles
Petrol

£15,788

BD207DS
45

Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

2023
13,712 miles
Petrol

£16,015

BD207DS
  • 154
  • /
  • 180

2755-2772 of 3,232 vehicles

  • Used
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Sell your car
  • Value your car
  • Car Guides
  • Car Reviews
  • News
  • About
  • Careers
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy policy
  • Cookie policy
  • Complaints
  • Additional financial support
  • Authors and experts
  • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
  • Give us a call: 020 39361257
  • hello@drive.co.uk
Find us on
Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
any - £80,000
Grey
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(3,232)
Price
(3,232)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

  • X

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (3,232)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 3,232)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (3,232)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (3,232)
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    3,232 Grey Volkswagen cars under £80000 for sale