Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Tiguan White
  2. Volkswagen Golf White
  3. Volkswagen Polo White
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc White
  2. Volkswagen T-Cross White
  3. Volkswagen ID.3 White
  4. Volkswagen ID.4 White
  5. Volkswagen Taigo White
  6. Volkswagen ID.Buzz White
  7. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  8. Volkswagen Touareg White
  9. Volkswagen ID.5 White
  10. Volkswagen ID.7 White
  11. Volkswagen Tayron White
  12. Volkswagen Up White
  13. Volkswagen Passat White
  14. Volkswagen Multivan White
  15. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo White
  16. Volkswagen Touran White
  17. Volkswagen Arteon White
  18. Volkswagen Golf GTI White
  19. Volkswagen Golf SV White
  20. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi White
  21. Volkswagen Golf GTE White
  22. Volkswagen Golf R White
  23. Volkswagen Passat Alltrack ...
  24. Volkswagen Polo GTI White

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Hatchback
  3. Volkswagen MPV
  1. Volkswagen Estate

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Hybrid
  3. Volkswagen Electric
  1. Volkswagen Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
White
5 doors
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,738)
Price
(1,738)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,738)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,738)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors (1)
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,738)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,738)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Polo
    39

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2023
    25,286 miles
    Petrol

    £16,591

    SO302LG
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Taigo
    1

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI 115 Life 5dr

    2024
    4,230 miles
    Petrol

    £15,990

    B904NU
    41

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,000 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,959

    NR218SL
    34

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI 115 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,000 miles
    Petrol

    £21,990

    SW113RD
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    23,617 miles
    Petrol

    £14,895

    SK110LP
    37

    Volkswagen ID.3150kW Match Pro 59kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    867 miles
    Electric

    £28,290

    NR24LX
    30

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Style Design 5dr DSG

    2026
    1,350 miles
    Petrol

    £28,350

    SK42JN
    48

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace1.5 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2022
    21,438 miles
    Petrol

    £19,900

    KY13LT
    1

    Volkswagen ID.4210kW Match Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    4,059 miles
    Electric

    £28,490

    ST44DD
    29

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 333 R Black Edition 4Motion 5dr DSG

    2026
    6,049 miles
    Petrol

    £38,799

    DE248PU
    1

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2023
    46,280 miles
    Petrol

    £17,751

    B47XT
    1

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2023
    35,588 miles
    Diesel

    £39,990

    BT746GQ
    64

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 265 GTI 5dr DSG

    2026
    3,000 miles
    Petrol

    £40,995

    LA33FB
    11

    Volkswagen ID.4150kW Family Pro Perform 77kWh 5dr Auto [135kW Ch]

    2023
    51,715 miles
    Electric

    £20,985

    BT473DN
    25

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TDI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2021
    35,995 miles
    Diesel

    £22,795

    AB123AW
    31

    Volkswagen ID.4210kW Match Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2026
    11,000 miles
    Electric

    £28,995

    DD23WT
    36

    Volkswagen ID.4210kW Match Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    8,724 miles
    Electric

    £27,499

    SW113RD
    38

    Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    38,023 miles
    Petrol

    £26,333

    WV22AJ
    • 87
    • /
    • 97

    1549-1566 of 1,738 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    1,738 White Volkswagen 5-Door cars for sale