Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Tiguan White
  2. Volkswagen Golf White
  3. Volkswagen Polo White
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc White
  2. Volkswagen T-Cross White
  3. Volkswagen ID.3 White
  4. Volkswagen ID.4 White
  5. Volkswagen Taigo White
  6. Volkswagen ID.Buzz White
  7. Volkswagen Touareg White
  8. Volkswagen ID.7 White
  9. Volkswagen ID.5 White
  10. Volkswagen Passat White
  11. Volkswagen Transporter White
  12. Volkswagen Tayron White
  13. Volkswagen Golf GTI White
  14. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo White
  15. Volkswagen Arteon White
  16. Volkswagen Amarok White
  17. Volkswagen California White
  18. Volkswagen Golf SV White
  19. Volkswagen Golf GTE White
  20. Volkswagen Golf R White
  21. Volkswagen Passat Alltrack ...
  22. Volkswagen Polo GTI White

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Hatchback
  3. Volkswagen MPV
  1. Volkswagen Estate
  2. Volkswagen Van
  3. Volkswagen Saloon
  4. Volkswagen Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Hybrid
  3. Volkswagen Electric
  1. Volkswagen Diesel
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (3)

Volkswagen
White
5 seats
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(1,676)
Price
(1,676)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (1,676)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 1,676)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats (1)
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (1,676)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (1,676)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (3)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen Taigo
    32

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI 110 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2022
    39,537 miles
    Petrol

    £15,675

    KA89RT
    Main listing image - Volkswagen ID.4
    46

    Volkswagen ID.4109kW Life Pure 52kWh 5dr Auto

    2022
    33,768 miles
    Electric

    £16,890

    CF104BB
    44

    Volkswagen Golf GTI2.0 TSI GTI 5dr

    2022
    30,830 miles
    Petrol

    £25,450

    £1,000 off
    £24,450
    BN411XD
    44

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2023
    26,267 miles
    Diesel

    £41,500

    CF481YA
    27

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI 115 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    100 miles
    Petrol

    £19,995

    RG247NZ
    20

    Volkswagen Taigo1.5 TSI 150 Black Edition 5dr DSG

    2025
    5,730 miles
    Petrol

    £21,990

    GU97BG
    36

    Volkswagen Taigo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    27,999 miles
    Petrol

    £13,990

    GU153LG
    27

    Volkswagen T-Cross1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2026
    50 miles
    Petrol

    £24,485

    CV107RH
    32

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI 115 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2026
    10 miles
    Petrol

    £23,995

    CV12WQ
    12

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 eTSI Match 5dr DSG

    2024
    10,737 miles
    Hybrid

    £25,995

    WR117RN
    22

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 245 GTI Performance 5dr DSG

    2020
    46,193 miles
    Petrol

    £22,985

    CV370AH
    36

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Match 5dr

    2024
    4,197 miles
    Petrol

    £17,799

    CF311TZ
    35

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2022
    7,790 miles
    Petrol

    £15,031

    BS43QB
    49

    Volkswagen Tayron1.5 TSI eHybrid 272 R-Line Edition 5dr DSG6

    2026
    3,974 miles
    Hybrid

    £46,975

    BS43QB
    9

    Volkswagen ID.5150kW Tech Pro Performance 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2022
    25,416 miles
    Electric

    £22,450

    BN411XD
    38

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI R-Line 5dr

    2021
    41,644 miles
    Petrol

    £13,750

    CF481YA
    9

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TDI 200 GTD 5dr DSG

    2021
    44,589 miles
    Diesel

    £21,730

    YO304WW
    6

    Volkswagen ID.3125kW Match Pure 52kWh 5dr Auto

    2025
    9,999 miles
    Electric

    £21,999

    BN236PW
    • 22
    • /
    • 94

    379-396 of 1,676 vehicles

    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved
    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen

    1,676 White 5-Seater Volkswagen cars for sale