Filters

More Volkswagen options

Models for sale

  1. Volkswagen Tiguan White
  2. Volkswagen Golf White
  3. Volkswagen Polo White
  1. Volkswagen T-Roc White
  2. Volkswagen Crafter White
  3. Volkswagen Transporter White
  4. Volkswagen T-Cross White
  5. Volkswagen ID.3 White
  6. Volkswagen ID.Buzz White
  7. Volkswagen ID.4 White
  8. Volkswagen Taigo White
  9. Volkswagen Caddy White
  10. Volkswagen Caddy Maxi White
  11. Volkswagen Tiguan Allspace ...
  12. Volkswagen Touareg White
  13. Volkswagen Up White
  14. Volkswagen ID.5 White
  15. Volkswagen ID.7 White
  16. Volkswagen Tayron White
  17. Volkswagen Passat White
  18. Volkswagen Multivan White
  19. Volkswagen California White
  20. Volkswagen Golf GTI White
  21. Volkswagen Id.3 Neo White
  22. Volkswagen Touran White
  23. Volkswagen Arteon White
  24. Volkswagen Amarok White
  25. Volkswagen Golf SV White
  26. Volkswagen Beetle White
  27. Volkswagen Golf GTE White
  28. Volkswagen Golf R White
  29. Volkswagen Passat Alltrack ...
  30. Volkswagen Polo GTI White

Prices

  1. Volkswagen Under £8,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £10,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £15,000
  1. Volkswagen Under £20,000
  2. Volkswagen Under £30,000
  3. Volkswagen Under £40,000
  4. Volkswagen Under £50,000
  5. Volkswagen Under £60,000
  6. Volkswagen Under £75,000
  7. Volkswagen Under £100,000

Body types

  1. Volkswagen SUV
  2. Volkswagen Hatchback
  3. Volkswagen Van
  1. Volkswagen MPV
  2. Volkswagen Estate
  3. Volkswagen Convertible
  4. Volkswagen Saloon
  5. Volkswagen Pickup

Transmissions

  1. Volkswagen Semi-automatic
  2. Volkswagen Manual
  3. Volkswagen Automatic

Fuel types

  1. Volkswagen Petrol
  2. Volkswagen Diesel
  3. Volkswagen Hybrid
  1. Volkswagen Electric
heycar is now part of Drive! Find out more
  • Search
    • Show all
    • By Location
    By Make
    • Volkswagen
      Volkswagen
    • Audi
      Audi
    • SEAT
      SEAT
    • Škoda
      Škoda
    • Volkswagen Commercial
      Volkswagen Commercial
    • CUPRA
      CUPRA
    Show all makes
    By Model
    • Audi A1
    • CUPRA Born
    • Škoda Fabia
    • Volkswagen Polo
    • SEAT Arona
    • Volkswagen Tiguan
    Show all models
    By Budget
    • Under £10,000
    • Under £15,000
    • Under £20,000
    • Under £150 per month
    • Under £200 per month
    • Under £300 per month
    Show all
  • Leasing
  • Guides
    • Best_SUV.jpg

      Best SUVs

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • VW_Golf_GTE_6.jpg

      Best Plug-in hybrid cars

      The ultimate UK buying guide
    • Ohme Home Pro.jpeg

      Petrol vs diesel vs electric

      Which is best for you?
    View all guides
    Reviews
    • Original-14360-enyaq-85-edition-lounge-014.jpg

      Skoda Enyaq review

      A spacious, comfortable and well-priced electric family SUV
    • VW_T-Roc_2.jpg

      Volkswagen T-Roc review

      Comfortable and characterful small SUV
    • Audi_Q6_e-tron_12.jpg

      Audi Q6 e-tron review

      Impressive long-range electric SUV
    View all reviews
    News
    • VW ID Tiguan (1)

      New Volkswagen ID.Tiguan

      Volkswagen's electric family SUV gets a major redesign, more physical controls and new tech, with deliveries in early 2027
    • VW ID Polo (2)

      New Volkswagen ID.Polo

      All-electric Polo offers two battery sizes, up to 211PS and more boot space than its petrol-powered namesake
    • CUPRA Tavascan (2)

      New CUPRA Tavascan

      New Origin trim and smaller 58kWh battery make CUPRA's electric SUV more affordable
    View all news
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell
Explore
  • Leasing
  • Electric
  • Finance
  • Sell

Filters (2)

Volkswagen
White
Postcode
Please enter a valid UK postcode
Distance: {distance, select, all {All} 1 {{distance} mile} other {{distance} miles} }(2,089)
Price
(2,089)
Make (1)

Popular Makes

All available makes

    A

  • B

  • C

  • D

  • F

  • G

  • H

  • I

  • J

  • K

  • L

  • M

  • N

  • O

  • P

  • R

  • S

  • T

  • V

Model

    Volkswagen

Model variants

Sorry, no results. Try tweaking your search.

    Fuel type
    Year
    All our cars are less than 10 years old
    (2,089)
    Mileage
    At Drive, all our cars have less than 100,000 miles on the clock
    ( 2,089)
    Gearbox
    Colour (1)
    Doors
    Seats
    Body type
    Engine Size
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    • 1.0
    • 1.2
    • 1.4
    • 1.6
    • 1.8
    • 2.0
    • 2.4
    • 2.6
    • 3.0
    (2,089)
    Quick links
    1.01.21.41.61.82.02.42.63.0
    Power
    (2,089)
    heyAI search results

    Hey there!

    Our new heyAI search is still learning, and getting smarter everyday to bring you exactly what you're looking for.

    For best results, try using clear, specific phrases like this:

    • Make and model (VW Golf GTI)
    • Colour and body type (e.g. SUV, hatchback)
    • Fuel type (petrol, diesel, electric, hybrid)
    • Age of the vehicle (less than 3 years old)
    • Mileage (less than 10k miles)
    • Your budget (total/monthly)

    We're constantly improving to make your car search easier. Thanks for your patience!

    Filters (2)
    Enter postcode
    Sort by
    • Relevance
    • Distance
    • Age (oldest)
    • Age (newest)
    • Price (lowest)
    • Price (highest)
    • Miles (lowest)
    • Miles (highest)
    • Newly listed
    Main listing image - Volkswagen T-Roc
    31

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI Life 5dr DSG

    2022
    13,235 miles
    Petrol

    £18,756

    PO35FH
    Main listing image - Volkswagen T-Roc
    9

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    34,087 miles
    Petrol

    £14,991

    SO302LG
    50

    Volkswagen Crafter2.0 TDI 140PS Commerce High Roof Van

    2026
    101 miles
    Diesel

    £38,388

    inc. VAT
    S91XS
    8

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz150kW Style Pro 77kWh 5dr Auto

    2023
    30,941 miles
    Electric

    £33,991

    SO153JD
    31

    Volkswagen Golf1.5 eTSI 150 Match 5dr DSG

    2026
    4,105 miles
    Hybrid

    £24,990

    SO302LG
    47

    Volkswagen Tiguan2.0 TSI 4Motion R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    25,136 miles
    Petrol

    £26,675

    DY84AH
    42

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 310 R 3dr 4MOTION DSG

    2017
    55,500 miles
    Petrol

    £20,958

    £673 off
    £20,285
    NG27JB
    40

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2024
    25,833 miles
    Petrol

    £15,013

    NG27JB
    27

    Volkswagen Golf2.0 TSI 245 GTI Performance 5dr DSG

    2020
    19,258 miles
    Petrol

    £25,499

    DE248PU
    21

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz150kW Commerce Plus 77kWh Auto

    2024
    17,276 miles
    Electric

    £28,194

    inc. VAT
    EH288TH
    50

    Volkswagen T-Roc1.5 TSI R-Line 5dr DSG

    2024
    34,690 miles
    Petrol

    £21,275

    SN58YG
    44

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2023
    17,806 miles
    Petrol

    £15,486

    HD21UL
    48

    Volkswagen Touareg3.0 V6 TDI 4Motion 286 Black Edition 5dr Tip Auto

    2024
    17,416 miles
    Diesel

    £46,999

    £1,100 off
    £45,899
    CF311TZ
    38

    Volkswagen Polo1.0 TSI Life 5dr

    2021
    50,242 miles
    Petrol

    £11,950

    WA51AD
    45

    Volkswagen Tiguan1.5 TSI 150 R-Line 5dr DSG

    2023
    63,750 miles
    Petrol

    £20,293

    BD207DS
    51

    Volkswagen ID.Buzz210kW Commerce Plus 79kWh Auto

    2026
    9 miles
    Electric

    £44,389

    inc. VAT
    B64RG
    32

    Volkswagen ID.3150kW Match Pro 59kWh 5dr Auto

    2024
    5,230 miles
    Electric

    £23,391

    SO153JD
    50

    Volkswagen Transporter2.0 TDI 150 Highline Van DSG

    2024
    31,091 miles
    Diesel

    £33,552

    inc. VAT
    DA11JT
    • 99
    • /
    • 117

    1765-1782 of 2,089 vehicles

    1. Home
    2. …
    3. Cars for Sale
    4. Volkswagen
    • Used
    • Leasing
    • Electric
    • Sell your car
    • Value your car
    • Car Guides
    • Car Reviews
    • News
    • About
    • Careers
    • Terms & Conditions
    • Privacy policy
    • Cookie policy
    • Complaints
    • Additional financial support
    • Authors and experts
    • Mon - Fri: 09:00 - 17:00
    • Give us a call: 020 39361257
    • hello@drive.co.uk
    Find us on
    Copyright 2026 Drive - All rights reserved

    2,089 White Volkswagen cars for sale